BUMPER

BUMPER

No.
P/N( SKU )
Part Name
Price
01
7000-230400-1BB0
FRONT FRAME, CAB
Specifications:
181.24 €
P/N(SKU): 7000-230400-1BB0
Price: 181.24 €
Specifications:
02
9010-300001
BOLT M10x1.25×30
Specifications:
2.38 €
P/N(SKU): 9010-300001
Price: 2.38 €
Specifications:
03
30203-102110
NUT M10x1.25
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30203-102110
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
03
30225-102810
NUT M10x1.25
Specifications:
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 30225-102810
Price: 1.07 €
Specifications:
04
7000-230500-5BB00
REAR FRAME, CAB
Specifications:
218.29 €
P/N(SKU): 7000-230500-5BB00
Price: 218.29 €
Specifications:
04
5BY2-230500-0BB00
REAR FRAME, CAB
255.34 €
P/N(SKU): 5BY2-230500-0BB00
Price: 255.34 €
05
30102-102035810
SCREW M10x1.25×35
Specifications:
1.49 €
P/N(SKU): 30102-102035810
Price: 1.49 €
Specifications:
06
7000-230010-0BB0
MOUNT SEAT, REAR VIEW MIRROR
Specifications:
5.89 €
P/N(SKU): 7000-230010-0BB0
Price: 5.89 €
Specifications:
07
5BW1-260120
REAR VIEW MIRROR, RH
48.21 €
P/N(SKU): 5BW1-260120
Price: 48.21 €
08
30102-060016810
SCREW
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30102-060016810
Price: 0.53 €
08
30102-060020810
SCREW M6x20
Alternative Parts: 30102-060020810 Specifications: 30102-060020810
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30102-060020810
Price: 0.53 €
Alternative Parts: 30102-060020810 Specifications: 30102-060020810
09
30006-080025810
BOLT
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-080025810
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
10
7000-230700-0BB0
FRONT LOWER RH FRAME, CAB
Specifications:
92.85 €
P/N(SKU): 7000-230700-0BB0
Price: 92.85 €
Specifications:
11
7000-230800-0BB0
REAR LOWER LH FRAME, CAB
Alternative Parts: 700V-230800-1000-0BB00 Specifications: 700V-230800-1000-0BB00
106.69 €
P/N(SKU): 7000-230800-0BB0
Price: 106.69 €
Alternative Parts: 700V-230800-1000-0BB00 Specifications: 700V-230800-1000-0BB00
12
7000-230900-0BB0
REAR LOWER RH FRAME, CAB
Alternative Parts: 700V-230900-1000-0BB00 Specifications: 700V-230900-1000-0BB00
106.69 €
P/N(SKU): 7000-230900-0BB0
Price: 106.69 €
Alternative Parts: 700V-230900-1000-0BB00 Specifications: 700V-230900-1000-0BB00
13
7000-230600-0BB0
FRONT LOWER LH FRAME, CAB
Specifications:
92.85 €
P/N(SKU): 7000-230600-0BB0
Price: 92.85 €
Specifications:
14
5BW1-260110
REAR VIEW MIRROR, LH
48.21 €
P/N(SKU): 5BW1-260110
Price: 48.21 €