BRAKE SYSTEM(STANDARD)

BRAKE SYSTEM(STANDARD)

No.
P/N( SKU )
Part Name
Price
01
5BW1-081000-00001
HYDRAULIC BRAKE
Alternative Parts: 5BW1-081000-00001
998.7 €
P/N(SKU): 5BW1-081000-00001
Price: 998.7 €
Alternative Parts: 5BW1-081000-00001
02
7020-081030-10000
FRONT BRAKE CALIPER
Specifications:
209 €
P/N(SKU): 7020-081030-10000
Price: 209 €
Specifications:
03
7020-0810B0
FRONT BRAKE PAD ASSY
32.6 €
P/N(SKU): 7020-0810B0
Price: 32.6 €
04
30006-102020810
BOLT M10x1.25×20
Specifications:
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-102020810
Price: 2.4 €
Specifications:
05
30006-060016810
BOLT M6x16
Alternative Parts: 30006-060016870 Specifications: 30006-060016870
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060016810
Price: 1.2 €
Alternative Parts: 30006-060016870 Specifications: 30006-060016870
06
901B-080102
WASHER
Alternative Parts: 0010-060010 Specifications: 0010-060010
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 901B-080102
Price: 1.2 €
Alternative Parts: 0010-060010 Specifications: 0010-060010
07
7020-081004
BANJO BOLT
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): 7020-081004
Price: 2.4 €
08
5BWB-081010-00001
FLUID HOSE, LH FRONT BRAKE
Alternative Parts: 5BWB-081010
97.6 €
P/N(SKU): 5BWB-081010-00001
Price: 97.6 €
Alternative Parts: 5BWB-081010
09
30006-080025810
BOLT
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-080025810
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
10
5BWB-081100-00001
MASTER CYLINDER
Alternative Parts: 5BWB-081100-00002
141 €
P/N(SKU): 5BWB-081100-00001
Price: 141 €
Alternative Parts: 5BWB-081100-00002
10
5BWB-081100-00002
MASTER CYLINDER
Alternative Parts: "
199.3 €
P/N(SKU): 5BWB-081100-00002
Price: 199.3 €
Alternative Parts: "
11
7020-081002
PIPE CLIP, MASTER CYLINDER
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): 7020-081002
Price: 2.4 €
12
5BWB-081001-10000
FLUID RESERVOIR HOSE 1
Alternative Parts: 5BWB-081001
23.8 €
P/N(SKU): 5BWB-081001-10000
Price: 23.8 €
Alternative Parts: 5BWB-081001
13
5BWB-081002-10000
FLUID RESERVOIR HOSE 2
Alternative Parts: 5BWB-081002
23.8 €
P/N(SKU): 5BWB-081002-10000
Price: 23.8 €
Alternative Parts: 5BWB-081002
14
9010-080405
CLAMP
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): 9010-080405
Price: 2.4 €
15
5BW1-080150-10000
FLUID RESERVOIR
88.9 €
P/N(SKU): 5BW1-080150-10000
Price: 88.9 €
16
7020-080010-20000
HYDRAULIC INDUCTION SWITCH
46.6 €
P/N(SKU): 7020-080010-20000
Price: 46.6 €
16
7020-080010
HYDRAULIC INDUCTION SWITCH
Alternative Parts: 7020-080010-20000 Specifications: 7020-080010-20000
41.7 €
P/N(SKU): 7020-080010
Price: 41.7 €
Alternative Parts: 7020-080010-20000 Specifications: 7020-080010-20000
17
5BWB-081020-00001
FLUID HOSE, RH FRONT BRAKE
Alternative Parts: 5BWB-081020
111.1 €
P/N(SKU): 5BWB-081020-00001
Price: 111.1 €
Alternative Parts: 5BWB-081020
18
7020-081040-10000
FRONT BRAKE CALIPER
Specifications:
209 €
P/N(SKU): 7020-081040-10000
Price: 209 €
Specifications:
19
7020-0810A0
REAR BRAKE PAD ASSY
27.7 €
P/N(SKU): 7020-0810A0
Price: 27.7 €
20
5BWB-081200-10000
REAR BRAKE CALIPER,LH
372 €
P/N(SKU): 5BWB-081200-10000
Price: 372 €
21
30006-102045810
BOLT M10x1.25×45
Specifications:
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-102045810
Price: 2.4 €
Specifications:
22
5BWB-081040
FLUID HOSE, RH REAR BRAKE
100 €
P/N(SKU): 5BWB-081040
Price: 100 €
23
7020-081001
T-JOINT, HYDRAULIC BRAKE
20.8 €
P/N(SKU): 7020-081001
Price: 20.8 €
24
30006-060030810
BOLT M6x30
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060030810
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
25
5BWB-081030
FLUID HOSE, LH REAR BRAKE
76.8 €
P/N(SKU): 5BWB-081030
Price: 76.8 €
26
5BWB-081300-10000
REAR BRAKE CALIPER, RH
372 €
P/N(SKU): 5BWB-081300-10000
Price: 372 €
27
5UW2-080001
CABLE CLIP
3.6 €
P/N(SKU): 5UW2-080001
Price: 3.6 €
28
8010-000003
NUT M6
Alternative Parts: 8030-040800 Specifications: 8030-040800
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 8010-000003
Price: 1.2 €
Alternative Parts: 8030-040800 Specifications: 8030-040800
29
5BWB-083100
BRAKE CABLE ,PARKING
Alternative Parts: 5BWB-083100-10000
76.8 €
P/N(SKU): 5BWB-083100
Price: 76.8 €
Alternative Parts: 5BWB-083100-10000
29
5BWB-083100-10000
BRAKE CABLE ,PARKING
Alternative Parts: 5BWB-083100-10000
74.1 €
P/N(SKU): 5BWB-083100-10000
Price: 74.1 €
Alternative Parts: 5BWB-083100-10000
30
30006-080035810
BOLT M8x35
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-080035810
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
31
7000-082003
BUSHING, HAND BRAKE
6 €
P/N(SKU): 7000-082003
Price: 6 €
32
30006-050016810
BOLT M5x16
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-050016810
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
33
30204-080810
NUT M8
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30204-080810
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
34
7000-082002
SLEEVE, HAND BRAKE
9.5 €
P/N(SKU): 7000-082002
Price: 9.5 €
35
7000-082200
HAND BRAKE
112.7 €
P/N(SKU): 7000-082200
Price: 112.7 €
36
30306-020800
WASHER
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30306-020800
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
37
30105-020016700
SCREW M2x16
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30105-020016700
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
38
7000-082210
MICRO SWITCH
Specifications:
25.8 €
P/N(SKU): 7000-082210
Price: 25.8 €
Specifications:
39
30903-0162520
COTTER PIN
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30903-0162520
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
40
30904-0602010
PIN SHAFT
Alternative Parts: 30904-0602010 Specifications: 30904-0602010
3.6 €
P/N(SKU): 30904-0602010
Price: 3.6 €
Alternative Parts: 30904-0602010 Specifications: 30904-0602010
41
30200-020500
NUT M2
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30200-020500
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
42
30303-020900
WASHER
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30303-020900
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
43
9060-081300
BRAKE PEDAL ASSY
82.5 €
P/N(SKU): 9060-081300
Price: 82.5 €
44
9060-080003
RETURN SPRING
3.6 €
P/N(SKU): 9060-080003
Price: 3.6 €
45
30306-120112
WASHER
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30306-120112
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
46
30903-0322210
COTTER PIN
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30903-0322210
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
47
9060-105002
BUSHING
3.6 €
P/N(SKU): 9060-105002
Price: 3.6 €
48
9060-081200-1000
FIXING BRACKET, BRAKE PEDAL
50 €
P/N(SKU): 9060-081200-1000
Price: 50 €
49
5BWB-081060
REAR BRAKE FLUID HOSE
125.4 €
P/N(SKU): 5BWB-081060
Price: 125.4 €
50
30006-060020810
BOLT M6x20
Alternative Parts: 30006-060020870 Specifications: 30006-060020870
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060020810
Price: 1.2 €
Alternative Parts: 30006-060020870 Specifications: 30006-060020870