ELECTRIC SYSTEM

ELECTRIC SYSTEM

No.
P/N( SKU )
Part Name
Price
1
30105-050030410
SCREW M5x30
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30105-050030410
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
2
7020-150800-1000
POWER SOCKET, TRAILER
Specifications:
49.1 €
P/N(SKU): 7020-150800-1000
Price: 49.1 €
Specifications:
2
7020-150800
POWER SOCKET, TRAILER
Specifications:
32.7 €
P/N(SKU): 7020-150800
Price: 32.7 €
Specifications:
3
9010-151020
ADAPTOR SEAT, TRAILER POWER
38.7 €
P/N(SKU): 9010-151020
Price: 38.7 €
4
9010-150004
TIE BAND
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 9010-150004
Price: 1.2 €
5
30006-080016840
BOLT M8x16
Alternative Parts: 30006-080016810 Specifications: 30006-080016810
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-080016840
Price: 1.2 €
Alternative Parts: 30006-080016810 Specifications: 30006-080016810
6
5020-150700
ELECTRIC HORN
18.8 €
P/N(SKU): 5020-150700
Price: 18.8 €
7
806A-151305
FUSE 15A
Alternative Parts: 806A-151303 Specifications: 806A-151303
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 806A-151305
Price: 1.2 €
Alternative Parts: 806A-151303 Specifications: 806A-151303
8
806A-151302
FUSE 10A
Specifications:
4.8 €
P/N(SKU): 806A-151302
Price: 4.8 €
Specifications:
9
31023004
BATTERY
Specifications:
434 €
P/N(SKU): 31023004
Price: 434 €
Specifications:
9
31023000
BATTERY
Alternative Parts: 31023004 Specifications: 31023004
376.8 €
P/N(SKU): 31023000
Price: 376.8 €
Alternative Parts: 31023004 Specifications: 31023004
9
31023002
BATTERY
Alternative Parts: 31023004 Specifications: 31023004
719.4 €
P/N(SKU): 31023002
Price: 719.4 €
Alternative Parts: 31023004 Specifications: 31023004
10
8010-150003
TIE BAND
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 8010-150003
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
11
9GQ0-150600
OUTPUT SEAT, USB
Alternative Parts: 9GQ0-150600-10000
38.7 €
P/N(SKU): 9GQ0-150600
Price: 38.7 €
Alternative Parts: 9GQ0-150600-10000
11
9AWA-150600
OUTPUT SEAT, USB
Specifications:
50 €
P/N(SKU): 9AWA-150600
Price: 50 €
Specifications:
12
5HY0-150500-10000
OUTPUT SOCKET, POWER
Alternative Parts: 6NT1-150500 Specifications: 6NT1-150500
46.4 €
P/N(SKU): 5HY0-150500-10000
Price: 46.4 €
Alternative Parts: 6NT1-150500 Specifications: 6NT1-150500
12
9GQ0-150500
OUTPUT SEAT, POWER
Alternative Parts: 9GQ0-150500-10000
28.8 €
P/N(SKU): 9GQ0-150500
Price: 28.8 €
Alternative Parts: 9GQ0-150500-10000
13
9CR6-150310
STARTER RELAY
33.7 €
P/N(SKU): 9CR6-150310
Price: 33.7 €
14
9AWA-150220
CABLE,STARTING MOTOR
60.7 €
P/N(SKU): 9AWA-150220
Price: 60.7 €
15
30006-060020810
BOLT M6x20
Alternative Parts: 30006-060020870 Specifications: 30006-060020870
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060020810
Price: 1.2 €
Alternative Parts: 30006-060020870 Specifications: 30006-060020870
16
9AWA-150880-20000
DRL CONTROLLER
89.7 €
P/N(SKU): 9AWA-150880-20000
Price: 89.7 €
17
9AWA-150210-10000
POSITIVE WIRE,BATTERY
Alternative Parts: 9AWA-150210-20000
24.8 €
P/N(SKU): 9AWA-150210-10000
Price: 24.8 €
Alternative Parts: 9AWA-150210-20000
18
9AWA-150230
NEGATIVE WIRE,BATTERY
46.4 €
P/N(SKU): 9AWA-150230
Price: 46.4 €
19
9AWA-150240-10000
NEGATIVE CABLE, STARTER MOTOR
49.6 €
P/N(SKU): 9AWA-150240-10000
Price: 49.6 €
20
9AWA-150340-10000
FLASHER
23.8 €
P/N(SKU): 9AWA-150340-10000
Price: 23.8 €
21
8010-150002
CUSHION WASHER, FLASHER
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 8010-150002
Price: 1.2 €
22
7020-150400
SPEED SENSOR
52.7 €
P/N(SKU): 7020-150400
Price: 52.7 €
23
30006-060012810
BOLT M6x12
Alternative Parts: 30006-060012870 Specifications: 30006-060012870
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060012810
Price: 1.2 €
Alternative Parts: 30006-060012870 Specifications: 30006-060012870
24
30006-060030810
BOLT M6x30
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060030810
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
25
0800-177000-10000
REGULATOR
Specifications:
275 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-177000-10000
Price: 275 €
Specifications:
25
01AA-177000
REGULATOR
Specifications:
145.8 €
P/N(SKU): 01AA-177000
Price: 145.8 €
Specifications:
26
9060-152100
BELT, BATTERY
9.5 €
P/N(SKU): 9060-152100
Price: 9.5 €
27
9AY#-001000-2300
ECU ASSY
518.7 €
P/N(SKU): 9AY#-001000-2300
Price: 518.7 €
27
9AY#-001000-3001
ECU ASSY
P/N(SKU): 9AY#-001000-3001
Price:
28
0JYA-179000-10000
HIGH VOLTAGE CABLE
Alternative Parts: 0JYA-179000-10000
10.96 €
P/N(SKU): 0JYA-179000-10000
Price: 10.96 €
Alternative Parts: 0JYA-179000-10000
29
018B-178000
IGNITION COIL
85.7 €
P/N(SKU): 018B-178000
Price: 85.7 €
30
0010-080013-0010
BOLT M6x22
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 0010-080013-0010
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
31
0JY0-179100-10000
HIGH VOLTAGE CABLE
Alternative Parts: 0JY0-179100-10000
13.57 €
P/N(SKU): 0JY0-179100-10000
Price: 13.57 €
Alternative Parts: 0JY0-179100-10000
32
9AY0-150100-D0001
MAIN CABLE
Specifications:
606.2 €
P/N(SKU): 9AY0-150100-D0001
Price: 606.2 €
Specifications:
32
9AY0-150100-90001
MAIN CABLE
Specifications:
633.3 €
P/N(SKU): 9AY0-150100-90001
Price: 633.3 €
Specifications:
32
9AY0-150100-80001
MAIN CABLE
568.7 €
P/N(SKU): 9AY0-150100-80001
Price: 568.7 €
33
7020-040412-10000
COVER,RELAY BOX
11.9 €
P/N(SKU): 7020-040412-10000
Price: 11.9 €
34
7020-040414
RUBBER WASHER, RELAY BOX COVER
3.6 €
P/N(SKU): 7020-040414
Price: 3.6 €
35
9010-150350
AUXILIARY RELAY
11.9 €
P/N(SKU): 9010-150350
Price: 11.9 €
36
0180-015003
RUBBER SLEEVE
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 0180-015003
Price: 1.2 €
37
7020-040411
RELAY BOX
11.9 €
P/N(SKU): 7020-040411
Price: 11.9 €
38
0JWA-012202-10000
ADAPTOR CABLE, OIL PRESSURE SWITCH
28.8 €
P/N(SKU): 0JWA-012202-10000
Price: 28.8 €