CVT CASE ASSY. (FOR CF600AU-3L&3S ONLY)

CVT CASE ASSY. (FOR CF600AU-3L&3S ONLY)

No.
P/N( SKU )
Part Name
Price
01
0GS0-013100-10010
CVT CASE ASSY
233.3 €
P/N(SKU): 0GS0-013100-10010
Price: 233.3 €
01
0GS0-013100-10020
CVT CASE ASSY
233.3 €
P/N(SKU): 0GS0-013100-10020
Price: 233.3 €
01
0GS0-013100-10000
CVT CASE ASSY
247.6 €
P/N(SKU): 0GS0-013100-10000
Price: 247.6 €
02
0GSV-0130A0
BOLT ASSY. CYLINDER HEAD COVER
Alternative Parts: 0GSV-0130A0
2.16 €
P/N(SKU): 0GSV-0130A0
Price: 2.16 €
Alternative Parts: 0GSV-0130A0
03
0GR0-013003
SEAL RING, CVT COVER
17.9 €
P/N(SKU): 0GR0-013003
Price: 17.9 €
04
0010-022020-00002
BOLT M6x22
Alternative Parts: 0010-022020-00002 Specifications: 0010-022020-00002
0.52 €
P/N(SKU): 0010-022020-00002
Price: 0.52 €
Alternative Parts: 0010-022020-00002 Specifications: 0010-022020-00002
5
0GR0-013001-20000
PAPER GASKET, CVT CASE
Alternative Parts: 0GR0-013001-20000
15.9 €
P/N(SKU): 0GR0-013001-20000
Price: 15.9 €
Alternative Parts: 0GR0-013001-20000
05
0GR0-013001-10000
PAPER GASKET, CVT CASE
Alternative Parts: 0GR0-013001-20000
8.3 €
P/N(SKU): 0GR0-013001-10000
Price: 8.3 €
Alternative Parts: 0GR0-013001-20000
06
0GS0-013010
AIR DEFLECTOR
29.8 €
P/N(SKU): 0GS0-013010
Price: 29.8 €
07
0010-021019-0010
BOLT M6x12
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 0010-021019-0010
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
08
0JY0-013103
OIL SEAL 32X55X10
Specifications:
11.9 €
P/N(SKU): 0JY0-013103
Price: 11.9 €
Specifications:
09
0010-080008
DOWEL PIN Dia 8×14
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 0010-080008
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
10
0GR0-013300-20000
COVER, CVT CASE
175.7 €
P/N(SKU): 0GR0-013300-20000
Price: 175.7 €
11
0010-013009-0010
BOLT M6x40
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 0010-013009-0010
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
12
0010-060009
WASHER 6
Specifications:
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): 0010-060009
Price: 2.4 €
Specifications:
13
0800-012002
GASKET(2), CVT CASE
3.6 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-012002
Price: 3.6 €
14
0010-023010-0010
BOLT M6x20
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 0010-023010-0010
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
15
0GSV-013004-3000
BOLT, CYLINDER HEAD COVER
Alternative Parts: 0GSV-013004-3000
4.8 €
P/N(SKU): 0GSV-013004-3000
Price: 4.8 €
Alternative Parts: 0GSV-013004-3000
16
0800-021102
RUBBER WASHER
Alternative Parts: 0800-021102-10000
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-021102
Price: 1.2 €
Alternative Parts: 0800-021102-10000
17
0800-021103
CAP, RUBBER WASHER
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-021103
Price: 1.2 €
18
30110-480160010
SELF-TAPPING SCREW ST4.8×16
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30110-480160010
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
19
01A0-012010-00001
SCREW
Alternative Parts: 01A0-012010-00001
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 01A0-012010-00001
Price: 1.2 €
Alternative Parts: 01A0-012010-00001
20
0GR0-013302
REAR HEAT INSULATION COVER
35.7 €
P/N(SKU): 0GR0-013302
Price: 35.7 €
21
0GR0-013002-20000
COVER, CVT CASE
Alternative Parts: 0GR0-013002-20001
140.5 €
P/N(SKU): 0GR0-013002-20000
Price: 140.5 €
Alternative Parts: 0GR0-013002-20001
21
0GR0-013002-20001
COVER, CVT CASE
Alternative Parts: 0GR0-013002-20001
141.3 €
P/N(SKU): 0GR0-013002-20001
Price: 141.3 €
Alternative Parts: 0GR0-013002-20001
22
0GR0-013301-10000
FRONT HEAT INSULATION COVER
25.8 €
P/N(SKU): 0GR0-013301-10000
Price: 25.8 €
22
0GR0-013301-20000
FRONT HEAT INSULATION GUARD
24.8 €
P/N(SKU): 0GR0-013301-20000
Price: 24.8 €
23
0GR0-013012
BUSHING
3.6 €
P/N(SKU): 0GR0-013012
Price: 3.6 €
24
0JY0-013102-00011
PLAIN BEARING, CVT CASE
Alternative Parts: 0JY0-013102-00011 Specifications: 0JY0-013102-00011
17.9 €
P/N(SKU): 0JY0-013102-00011
Price: 17.9 €
Alternative Parts: 0JY0-013102-00011 Specifications: 0JY0-013102-00011
24
0JY0-013102-00021
PLAIN BEARING, CVT CASE
Alternative Parts: 0JY0-013102-00021 Specifications: 0JY0-013102-00021
17.9 €
P/N(SKU): 0JY0-013102-00021
Price: 17.9 €
Alternative Parts: 0JY0-013102-00021 Specifications: 0JY0-013102-00021
24
0JY0-013102-00010
PLAIN BEARING, CVT
Alternative Parts: 0JY0-013102-00011 Specifications: 0JY0-013102-00011
17.9 €
P/N(SKU): 0JY0-013102-00010
Price: 17.9 €
Alternative Parts: 0JY0-013102-00011 Specifications: 0JY0-013102-00011
24
0JY0-013102-00020
PLAIN BEARING, CVT
Alternative Parts: 0JY0-013102-00021 Specifications: 0JY0-013102-00021
17.9 €
P/N(SKU): 0JY0-013102-00020
Price: 17.9 €
Alternative Parts: 0JY0-013102-00021 Specifications: 0JY0-013102-00021
25
0010-080012-0010
BOLT M6x32
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 0010-080012-0010
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications: