STEERING SYSTEM

STEERING SYSTEM

No.
P/N( SKU )
Part Name
Price
01
9060-190001
CFMOTO LOGO 58×49
Specifications:
22.32 €
P/N(SKU): 9060-190001
Price: 22.32 €
Specifications:
02
7030-102002
UPPER DECO COVER, STEERING WHEEL
3.21 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-102002
Price: 3.21 €
03
30006-060012810
BOLT M6x12
Alternative Parts: 30006-060012870 Specifications: 30006-060012870
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060012810
Price: 0.53 €
Alternative Parts: 30006-060012870 Specifications: 30006-060012870
04
7030-102100
STEERING WHEEL
79.29 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-102100
Price: 79.29 €
05
30204-122810
NUT M12x1.25
Specifications:
1.49 €
P/N(SKU): 30204-122810
Price: 1.49 €
Specifications:
06
7030-100002
FIXED SEAT, STEERING WHEEL
33.21 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-100002
Price: 33.21 €
07
7000-102003
LOWER DECO COVER, STEERING WHEEL
4.29 €
P/N(SKU): 7000-102003
Price: 4.29 €
08
30112-060012410
SCREW ASSY M6x12
Specifications:
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 30112-060012410
Price: 1.07 €
Specifications:
09
30801-02005
CIRCLIPS FOR SHAFT 20
Specifications:
1.41 €
P/N(SKU): 30801-02005
Price: 1.41 €
Specifications:
10
7000-100001
STEERING COLUMN
33.21 €
P/N(SKU): 7000-100001
Price: 33.21 €
11
30400-02005
BEARING
Specifications:
8.04 €
P/N(SKU): 30400-02005
Price: 8.04 €
Specifications:
12
9060-101008-00001
MOUNING BRACKET, STEERING WHEEL
56.25 €
P/N(SKU): 9060-101008-00001
Price: 56.25 €
13
30107-060012410
SCREW M6x12
Specifications:
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 30107-060012410
Price: 1.07 €
Specifications:
14
30006-080028810
BOLT M8x28
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-080028810
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
15
9060-100008-00001
METAL BUSHING, STEERING COLUMN
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 9060-100008-00001
Price: 1.07 €
16
9060-100009
NYLON BUSHING, STEERING COLUMN
6.42 €
P/N(SKU): 9060-100009
Price: 6.42 €
17
9060-104010-1000
UNIVERSAL SHAFT, STEERING
108.48 €
P/N(SKU): 9060-104010-1000
Price: 108.48 €
18
30202-060110
NUT M6
Alternative Parts: 30204-060810 Specifications: 30204-060810
0.74 €
P/N(SKU): 30202-060110
Price: 0.74 €
Alternative Parts: 30204-060810 Specifications: 30204-060810
18
30204-060810
NUT M6
Alternative Parts: 30204-060810 Specifications: 30204-060810
1.49 €
P/N(SKU): 30204-060810
Price: 1.49 €
Alternative Parts: 30204-060810 Specifications: 30204-060810
19
9060-102000-00001
GAS SPRING
44.47 €
P/N(SKU): 9060-102000-00001
Price: 44.47 €
20
9060-102002-00001
UPPER FIXED BOLT, GAS SPRING
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 9060-102002-00001
Price: 1.07 €
21
7000-104200
RH STEERING ROD ASSY
Alternative Parts: 7000-104200-40000,30903-0252010
101.78 €
P/N(SKU): 7000-104200
Price: 101.78 €
Alternative Parts: 7000-104200-40000,30903-0252010
21
7000-104200-20000
RH STEERING ROD ASSY
Alternative Parts: 7000-104200-30000,30903-0252010
86.6 €
P/N(SKU): 7000-104200-20000
Price: 86.6 €
Alternative Parts: 7000-104200-30000,30903-0252010
22
9030-101170
STEERING KNUCKLE ASSY
Alternative Parts: 9060-101170 Specifications: 9060-101170
24.55 €
P/N(SKU): 9030-101170
Price: 24.55 €
Alternative Parts: 9060-101170 Specifications: 9060-101170
22
9060-101170
STEERING KNUCKLE ASSY
Alternative Parts: 9060-101170 Specifications: 9060-101170
38.03 €
P/N(SKU): 9060-101170
Price: 38.03 €
Alternative Parts: 9060-101170 Specifications: 9060-101170
23
9060-104001-10000
RH SLEEVE, TIE-ROD
Alternative Parts: 9060-104001-10000 Specifications: 9060-104001-10000
15.54 €
P/N(SKU): 9060-104001-10000
Price: 15.54 €
Alternative Parts: 9060-104001-10000 Specifications: 9060-104001-10000
23
9060-104001
RH SLEEVE, TIE-ROD
Alternative Parts: 9060-104001-10000 Specifications: 9060-104001-10000
11.76 €
P/N(SKU): 9060-104001
Price: 11.76 €
Alternative Parts: 9060-104001-10000 Specifications: 9060-104001-10000
24
30903-0322210
COTTER PIN
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30903-0322210
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
25
9010-100002
1-TYPE NUT
Specifications:
1.19 €
P/N(SKU): 9010-100002
Price: 1.19 €
Specifications:
26
30204-080810
NUT M8
Specifications:
1.19 €
P/N(SKU): 30204-080810
Price: 1.19 €
Specifications:
27
8010-150003
TIE BAND
Specifications:
1.61 €
P/N(SKU): 8010-150003
Price: 1.61 €
Specifications:
28
9060-104060
STEERING MOTOR
133.18 €
P/N(SKU): 9060-104060
Price: 133.18 €
29
30006-080020810
BOLT M8x20
Specifications:
1.19 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-080020810
Price: 1.19 €
Specifications:
30
30019-080075810
BOLT M8x75
Specifications:
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 30019-080075810
Price: 1.07 €
Specifications:
31
30019-080090810
BOLT M8x90
Specifications:
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 30019-080090810
Price: 1.07 €
Specifications:
32
9010-020007
A-TYPE SCREW CLAMP
Specifications:
3.87 €
P/N(SKU): 9010-020007
Price: 3.87 €
Specifications:
33
7000-105020
THROTTLE CABLE
Alternative Parts: 7000-105020-10000
11.78 €
P/N(SKU): 7000-105020
Price: 11.78 €
Alternative Parts: 7000-105020-10000
33
7000-105020-10000
THROTTLE CABLE
Alternative Parts: 7000-105020-10000
15 €
P/N(SKU): 7000-105020-10000
Price: 15 €
Alternative Parts: 7000-105020-10000
34
30306-120112
WASHER
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30306-120112
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
35
9060-105002
BUSHING
1.61 €
P/N(SKU): 9060-105002
Price: 1.61 €
36
9060-105001
TORSION SPRING, THROTTLE
2.38 €
P/N(SKU): 9060-105001
Price: 2.38 €
37
30903-0202010
COTTER PIN
Specifications:
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 30903-0202010
Price: 1.07 €
Specifications:
38
30306-080112
WASHER
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30306-080112
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
39
9060-105004
THROTTLE PEDAL
3.74 €
P/N(SKU): 9060-105004
Price: 3.74 €
40
9060-105010-2B000
THROTTLE PEDAL ASSY
Specifications:
23.04 €
P/N(SKU): 9060-105010-2B000
Price: 23.04 €
Specifications:
40
9060-105010-1B000
THROTTLE PEDAL ASSY
Specifications:
20.36 €
P/N(SKU): 9060-105010-1B000
Price: 20.36 €
Specifications:
41
30202-050110
NUT M5
Specifications:
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 30202-050110
Price: 1.07 €
Specifications:
42
30006-050020810
BOLT M5x20
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-050020810
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
43
9060-105003
TORSION SPRING, FOOT PEDAL
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 9060-105003
Price: 0.53 €
44
7000-104100
LH STEERING ROD ASSY
Alternative Parts: 7000-104100-40000,30903-0252010
99.1 €
P/N(SKU): 7000-104100
Price: 99.1 €
Alternative Parts: 7000-104100-40000,30903-0252010
44
7000-104100-20000
LH STEERING ROD ASSY
Alternative Parts: 7000-104100-30000,30903-0252010
86.6 €
P/N(SKU): 7000-104100-20000
Price: 86.6 €
Alternative Parts: 7000-104100-30000,30903-0252010
45
9060-104002
LH SLEEVE, TIE-ROD
Alternative Parts: 9060-104002-10000 Specifications: 9060-104002-10000
11.76 €
P/N(SKU): 9060-104002
Price: 11.76 €
Alternative Parts: 9060-104002-10000 Specifications: 9060-104002-10000
45
9060-104002-10000
LH SLEEVE, TIE-ROD
Alternative Parts: 9060-104002-10000 Specifications: 9060-104002-10000
15.54 €
P/N(SKU): 9060-104002-10000
Price: 15.54 €
Alternative Parts: 9060-104002-10000 Specifications: 9060-104002-10000
46
30006-080025810
BOLT
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-080025810
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
47
30004-080030810
BOLT
Alternative Parts: 9CR6-102003 Specifications: 9CR6-102003
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30004-080030810
Price: 0.53 €
Alternative Parts: 9CR6-102003 Specifications: 9CR6-102003
48
30303-080112
WASHER
Specifications:
0.45 €
P/N(SKU): 30303-080112
Price: 0.45 €
Specifications: