STEERING SYSTEM

STEERING SYSTEM

No.
P/N( SKU )
Part Name
Price
01
30903-0252010
COTTER PIN
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30903-0252010
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
02
9010-100002
1-TYPE NUT
Specifications:
1.19 €
P/N(SKU): 9010-100002
Price: 1.19 €
Specifications:
03
703A-104200-30000
RH STEERING ROD ASSY
93.74 €
P/N(SKU): 703A-104200-30000
Price: 93.74 €
04
9030-101122
CLAMP
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 9030-101122
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
05
9060-104001
RH SLEEVE, TIE-ROD
Alternative Parts: 9060-104001-10000 Specifications: 9060-104001-10000
11.76 €
P/N(SKU): 9060-104001
Price: 11.76 €
Alternative Parts: 9060-104001-10000 Specifications: 9060-104001-10000
06
8010-150003
TIE BAND
Specifications:
1.61 €
P/N(SKU): 8010-150003
Price: 1.61 €
Specifications:
07
30204-080810
NUT M8
Specifications:
1.19 €
P/N(SKU): 30204-080810
Price: 1.19 €
Specifications:
08
9060-104060
STEERING MOTOR
133.18 €
P/N(SKU): 9060-104060
Price: 133.18 €
09
30006-080020810
BOLT M8x20
Specifications:
1.19 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-080020810
Price: 1.19 €
Specifications:
10
30019-080075810
BOLT M8x75
Specifications:
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 30019-080075810
Price: 1.07 €
Specifications:
11
30019-080090810
BOLT M8x90
Specifications:
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 30019-080090810
Price: 1.07 €
Specifications:
12
703A-104100-30000
LH STEERING ROD ASSY
88.83 €
P/N(SKU): 703A-104100-30000
Price: 88.83 €
13
9060-104002
LH SLEEVE, TIE-ROD
Alternative Parts: 9060-104002-10000 Specifications: 9060-104002-10000
11.76 €
P/N(SKU): 9060-104002
Price: 11.76 €
Alternative Parts: 9060-104002-10000 Specifications: 9060-104002-10000
14
9010-020007
A-TYPE SCREW CLAMP
Specifications:
3.87 €
P/N(SKU): 9010-020007
Price: 3.87 €
Specifications:
15
30006-080025810
BOLT
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-080025810
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
16
9060-100008
METAL BUSHING, STEERING COLUMN
Alternative Parts: 9060-100008-00001
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 9060-100008
Price: 1.07 €
Alternative Parts: 9060-100008-00001
16
9060-100008-00001
METAL BUSHING, STEERING COLUMN
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 9060-100008-00001
Price: 1.07 €
17
9060-100009
NYLON BUSHING, STEERING COLUMN
6.42 €
P/N(SKU): 9060-100009
Price: 6.42 €
18
7030-100010
BRACKET, STEERING COVER
6.42 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-100010
Price: 6.42 €
19
30006-060012810
BOLT M6x12
Alternative Parts: 30006-060012870 Specifications: 30006-060012870
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060012810
Price: 0.53 €
Alternative Parts: 30006-060012870 Specifications: 30006-060012870
20
8010-000002
CLAMP ST4.2
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 8010-000002
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
21
30110-420130010
SELF-TAPPING SCREW ST4.2×13
Alternative Parts: 30110-421130010 Specifications: 30110-421130010
1.49 €
P/N(SKU): 30110-420130010
Price: 1.49 €
Alternative Parts: 30110-421130010 Specifications: 30110-421130010
22
30105-050016410
SCREW M5x16
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30105-050016410
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
23
7030-040312
REAR COVER, STEERING STEM
8.57 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-040312
Price: 8.57 €
24
30006-050016810
BOLT M5x16
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-050016810
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
25
0180-015003
RUBBER SLEEVE
1.34 €
P/N(SKU): 0180-015003
Price: 1.34 €
26
7030-102002
UPPER DECO COVER, STEERING WHEEL
3.21 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-102002
Price: 3.21 €
27
9060-190001
CFMOTO LOGO 58×49
Specifications:
22.32 €
P/N(SKU): 9060-190001
Price: 22.32 €
Specifications:
28
7030-102100
STEERING WHEEL
79.29 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-102100
Price: 79.29 €
29
30204-122810
NUT M12x1.25
Specifications:
1.49 €
P/N(SKU): 30204-122810
Price: 1.49 €
Specifications:
30
7030-100002
FIXED SEAT, STEERING WHEEL
33.21 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-100002
Price: 33.21 €
31
7030-102003
LOWER DECO COVER, STEERING WHEEL
3.21 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-102003
Price: 3.21 €
32
30112-060016410
SCREW ASSY M6x16
Specifications:
0.45 €
P/N(SKU): 30112-060016410
Price: 0.45 €
Specifications:
33
7030-100001
UPPER BRACKET, STEERING COVER
2.68 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-100001
Price: 2.68 €
34
7020-040209
FIXING RUBBER BUSHING
4.76 €
P/N(SKU): 7020-040209
Price: 4.76 €
35
7030-040311
FRONT COVER, STEERING STEM
7.5 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-040311
Price: 7.5 €
36
30801-02005
CIRCLIPS FOR SHAFT 20
Specifications:
1.41 €
P/N(SKU): 30801-02005
Price: 1.41 €
Specifications:
37
30400-02081
BEARING
Specifications:
4.82 €
P/N(SKU): 30400-02081
Price: 4.82 €
Specifications:
38
7030-101010
STEERING STEM ASSY
49.82 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-101010
Price: 49.82 €
39
7030-101000
STEERING COLUMN ASSY
175.88 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-101000
Price: 175.88 €
40
30400-02005
BEARING
Specifications:
8.04 €
P/N(SKU): 30400-02005
Price: 8.04 €
Specifications:
41
7030-103003
LOCK BOLT
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-103003
Price: 1.07 €
42
7030-103200
LOCK SWING ARM
36.43 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-103200
Price: 36.43 €
43
7030-103002
ADJUSTING NUT
2.68 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-103002
Price: 2.68 €
44
7030-103004
RETURN SPRING, LOCK
1.61 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-103004
Price: 1.61 €
45
7030-103100
TIGHTEN BRACKET
34.82 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-103100
Price: 34.82 €
46
7030-103001
PIN SHAFT
4.29 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-103001
Price: 4.29 €
47
7030-104010
STEERING UNIVERSAL SHAFT
104.01 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-104010
Price: 104.01 €
47
7030-104010-10000
STEERING UNIVERSAL SHAFT
91.51 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-104010-10000
Price: 91.51 €
48
30303-080112
WASHER
Specifications:
0.45 €
P/N(SKU): 30303-080112
Price: 0.45 €
Specifications:
49
30004-080030810
BOLT
Alternative Parts: 9CR6-102003 Specifications: 9CR6-102003
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30004-080030810
Price: 0.53 €
Alternative Parts: 9CR6-102003 Specifications: 9CR6-102003
50
7030-105001
TORSION SPRING, THROTTLE
1.61 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-105001
Price: 1.61 €
51
7030-100303
RUBBER BUSHING, THROTTLE PEDAL
12.86 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-100303
Price: 12.86 €
52
7030-100300
PEDAL ASSY, THROTTLE
30.53 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-100300
Price: 30.53 €
53
30306-140112
WASHER
Alternative Parts: 30306-140112 Specifications: 30306-140112
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30306-140112
Price: 0.53 €
Alternative Parts: 30306-140112 Specifications: 30306-140112
54
30801-01405
CIRCLIPS FOR SHAFT14
Specifications:
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 30801-01405
Price: 1.07 €
Specifications:
55
7030-100600
THROTTLE CABLE
Alternative Parts: 7030-100600-10000
19.34 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-100600
Price: 19.34 €
Alternative Parts: 7030-100600-10000
55
7030-100600-10000
THROTTLE CABLE
Alternative Parts: 7030-100600-10000
11.25 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-100600-10000
Price: 11.25 €
Alternative Parts: 7030-100600-10000
56
9060-101170
STEERING KNUCKLE ASSY
Alternative Parts: 9060-101170 Specifications: 9060-101170
38.03 €
P/N(SKU): 9060-101170
Price: 38.03 €
Alternative Parts: 9060-101170 Specifications: 9060-101170
56
9030-101170
STEERING KNUCKLE ASSY
Alternative Parts: 9060-101170 Specifications: 9060-101170
24.55 €
P/N(SKU): 9030-101170
Price: 24.55 €
Alternative Parts: 9060-101170 Specifications: 9060-101170