FRAME

FRAME

No.
P/N( SKU )
Part Name
Price
01
5UWB-031000-20000
FRAME ASSY
Alternative Parts: 5UWB-031000-20000
2363.79 €
P/N(SKU): 5UWB-031000-20000
Price: 2363.79 €
Alternative Parts: 5UWB-031000-20000
02
7030-037110
UPPER BRACKET, RADIATOR
18.75 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-037110
Price: 18.75 €
03
30006-060016810
BOLT M6x16
Alternative Parts: 30006-060016870 Specifications: 30006-060016870
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060016810
Price: 0.53 €
Alternative Parts: 30006-060016870 Specifications: 30006-060016870
04
7030-037210-10000
FRONT ARMREST RAIL ASSY
Alternative Parts: 7030-037210-10000
77.26 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-037210-10000
Price: 77.26 €
Alternative Parts: 7030-037210-10000
05
7030-037400-10000
BRACKET ASSY, SEAT BELT BUCKLE
Alternative Parts: 7030-037400-20000
64.28 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-037400-10000
Price: 64.28 €
Alternative Parts: 7030-037400-20000
06
30006-080020810
BOLT M8x20
Specifications:
1.19 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-080020810
Price: 1.19 €
Specifications:
07
30001-102025810
BOLT M10x1.25×25
Alternative Parts: 30001-102025810 Specifications: 30001-102025810
1.61 €
P/N(SKU): 30001-102025810
Price: 1.61 €
Alternative Parts: 30001-102025810 Specifications: 30001-102025810
08
7030-037600-10000
BRACKET, CARGO BOX
93.74 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-037600-10000
Price: 93.74 €
09
7030-038110-10000
BRACKET, FRONT GEAR CASE
19.82 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-038110-10000
Price: 19.82 €
10
7030-038210
BRACKET, FRONT TOP COVER
8.04 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-038210
Price: 8.04 €
11
7030-037810
ROD, SEAT LOCK
6.42 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-037810
Price: 6.42 €
12
7030-039110
BRACKET, FOOT PEDAL
28.93 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-039110
Price: 28.93 €
13
7030-037710
INNER BEAM, LH SEAT
17.14 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-037710
Price: 17.14 €
14
30006-080040810
BOLT M8x40
Specifications:
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-080040810
Price: 1.07 €
Specifications:
15
7030-010200
LOCK, FRONT COVER
30.53 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-010200
Price: 30.53 €
16
7030-010201
LEVER, FRONT COVER LOCK
3.21 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-010201
Price: 3.21 €
17
7030-040192
SUPPORT PLATE, SPRING
3.74 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-040192
Price: 3.74 €
18
7030-040711-10000
BASE PLATE
164.28 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-040711-10000
Price: 164.28 €
19
9060-040028
BASE PLATE GASKET
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 9060-040028
Price: 1.07 €
20
30303-060112
WASHER
Alternative Parts: 30303-060112 Specifications: 30303-060112
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30303-060112
Price: 0.53 €
Alternative Parts: 30303-060112 Specifications: 30303-060112
21
9060-038123
FRAME PLUG
1.61 €
P/N(SKU): 9060-038123
Price: 1.61 €
22
7030-370700
LOCK HOOK
8.93 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-370700
Price: 8.93 €
23
7030-038711
REAR JOINT PLATE,ENGINE
4.82 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-038711
Price: 4.82 €
24
9030-370901-10000
CUSHION RUBBER
1.61 €
P/N(SKU): 9030-370901-10000
Price: 1.61 €
25
30006-060025810
BOLT M6x25
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060025810
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
26
30200-060810
NUT M6
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30200-060810
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
27
7030-030001
HEAT INSULATOR, CARGO BOX
22.49 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-030001
Price: 22.49 €
28
7030-030010
BRACKET, OIL STEEL PIPE
4.29 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-030010
Price: 4.29 €
29
5UWB-030120
MOUNTING BRACKET, OIL CUP
10.18 €
P/N(SKU): 5UWB-030120
Price: 10.18 €
30
5UWB-030300
FRONT MOUNTING ASSY, REAR GEAR CASE
17.14 €
P/N(SKU): 5UWB-030300
Price: 17.14 €
31
5UWB-030200
REAR MOUNTING ASSY, REAR GEAR CASE
17.14 €
P/N(SKU): 5UWB-030200
Price: 17.14 €
32
5UWB-030001
HEAT INSULATION PLATE, REAR?GEAR CASE
7.5 €
P/N(SKU): 5UWB-030001
Price: 7.5 €