BODY ACCESSORIES

BODY ACCESSORIES

No.
P/N( SKU )
Part Name
Price
01
7030-260050
BRACKET 2, AIR FILTER
30 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-260050
Price: 30 €
02
30006-100020810
BOLT M10x20
Alternative Parts: 30006-102020810 Specifications: 30006-102020810
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-100020810
Price: 1.07 €
Alternative Parts: 30006-102020810 Specifications: 30006-102020810
03
30006-060012810
BOLT M6x12
Alternative Parts: 30006-060012870 Specifications: 30006-060012870
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060012810
Price: 0.53 €
Alternative Parts: 30006-060012870 Specifications: 30006-060012870
04
30110-420160010
SELF-TAPPING SCREW ST4.2×16
Specifications:
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 30110-420160010
Price: 1.07 €
Specifications:
05
7030-260044
BRACKET, PRIMARY ELEMENT
2.68 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-260044
Price: 2.68 €
06
7030-260043
PRIMARY ELEMENT, AIR FILTER
2.15 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-260043
Price: 2.15 €
07
30006-060020810
BOLT M6x20
Alternative Parts: 30006-060020870 Specifications: 30006-060020870
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060020810
Price: 0.53 €
Alternative Parts: 30006-060020870 Specifications: 30006-060020870
08
7030-038321
BRACKET, AIR CHAMBER
16.07 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-038321
Price: 16.07 €
09
30006-060016810
BOLT M6x16
Alternative Parts: 30006-060016870 Specifications: 30006-060016870
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060016810
Price: 0.53 €
Alternative Parts: 30006-060016870 Specifications: 30006-060016870
10
7030-260060-1000
BRACKET, OIL PIPE
3.21 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-260060-1000
Price: 3.21 €
11
7030-260010
BRACKET 2, AIR FILTER
29.46 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-260010
Price: 29.46 €
12
8010-000002
CLAMP ST4.2
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 8010-000002
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
13
7030-260071
UPPER COVER, AIR CHAMBER
15 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-260071
Price: 15 €
14
7030-260073
JOINT, AIR CHAMBER
19.28 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-260073
Price: 19.28 €
15
9010-000105
A-TYPE SCREW CLAMP 78-101
Specifications:
4.46 €
P/N(SKU): 9010-000105
Price: 4.46 €
Specifications:
16
7030-260072
LOWER COVER, AIR CHAMBER
24.64 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-260072
Price: 24.64 €
17
30220-060810
NUT M6
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30220-060810
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
18
5BW1-260120
REAR VIEW MIRROR, RH
48.21 €
P/N(SKU): 5BW1-260120
Price: 48.21 €
19
30102-060016810
SCREW
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30102-060016810
Price: 0.53 €
19
30102-060020810
SCREW M6x20
Alternative Parts: 30102-060020810 Specifications: 30102-060020810
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30102-060020810
Price: 0.53 €
Alternative Parts: 30102-060020810 Specifications: 30102-060020810
20
5BW1-260110
REAR VIEW MIRROR, LH
48.21 €
P/N(SKU): 5BW1-260110
Price: 48.21 €
21
7030-2600A0
AIR CHAMBER ASSY
83.56 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-2600A0
Price: 83.56 €