FRAME

FRAME

No.
P/N( SKU )
Part Name
Price
01
7020-038011
PLATE, BATTERY
4.29 €
P/N(SKU): 7020-038011
Price: 4.29 €
02
9010-030005
RUBBER WASHER, BATTERY
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 9010-030005
Price: 0.53 €
03
9AWA-031000-30000
FRAME ASSY
Alternative Parts: 9AWA-031000-A0000+9AWA-030201+9AWA-030040+9AWA-030060+9AWA-060410-10000
1652.57 €
P/N(SKU): 9AWA-031000-30000
Price: 1652.57 €
Alternative Parts: 9AWA-031000-A0000+9AWA-030201+9AWA-030040+9AWA-030060+9AWA-060410-10000
04
9AWA-030001
BRACKET, REAR HEAT INSULATION
4.82 €
P/N(SKU): 9AWA-030001
Price: 4.82 €
05
9AWA-030002
BUSHING, FRONT GEAR CASE
2.15 €
P/N(SKU): 9AWA-030002
Price: 2.15 €
06
9AWA-037000
UPPER BRACKET, FRONT GEAR CASE
29.46 €
P/N(SKU): 9AWA-037000
Price: 29.46 €
07
9AWA-039100
BRACKET, BATTERY
22.49 €
P/N(SKU): 9AWA-039100
Price: 22.49 €
08
9AWA-033000
UPPER BRACKET, REAR GEAR CASE
Alternative Parts: 9AWA-033000-10000
22.49 €
P/N(SKU): 9AWA-033000
Price: 22.49 €
Alternative Parts: 9AWA-033000-10000
08
9AWA-033000-10000
UPPER BRACKET, REAR GEAR CASE
23.04 €
P/N(SKU): 9AWA-033000-10000
Price: 23.04 €
09
9AWA-035000
BRACKET ASSY, LH FOOT PEDAL
90 €
P/N(SKU): 9AWA-035000
Price: 90 €
10
9AWA-034000
BRACKET ASSY, RH FOOTREST PEDAL
90 €
P/N(SKU): 9AWA-034000
Price: 90 €
11
9AWA-030003
FRONT LH MOUNT PLATE, ENGINE
8.57 €
P/N(SKU): 9AWA-030003
Price: 8.57 €
12
9AWA-030004
FRONT MOUNT BRACKET, ENGINE
14.46 €
P/N(SKU): 9AWA-030004
Price: 14.46 €
13
9AWA-030005
FRONT RH MOUNT PLATE, ENGINE
8.57 €
P/N(SKU): 9AWA-030005
Price: 8.57 €
14
9AWA-038000
BRACKET, PARKING CABLE
8.04 €
P/N(SKU): 9AWA-038000
Price: 8.04 €
15
9010-120008
SPONGE PAD, FUEL TANK
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 9010-120008
Price: 1.07 €
16
9AWA-030006
LH PANEL, REAR CV DRIVE SHAFT
36.96 €
P/N(SKU): 9AWA-030006
Price: 36.96 €
17
7020-130001
RUBBER SLEEVE, SEAT
2.23 €
P/N(SKU): 7020-130001
Price: 2.23 €
18
9AWA-030007
RH PANEL, REAR CV DRIVE SHAFT
36.96 €
P/N(SKU): 9AWA-030007
Price: 36.96 €
19
30204-102810
NUT M10x1.25
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30204-102810
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
20
30204-080810
NUT M8
Specifications:
1.19 €
P/N(SKU): 30204-080810
Price: 1.19 €
Specifications:
21
7020-230003
BRACKET, FLASHER
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 7020-230003
Price: 1.07 €
22
30006-102020810
BOLT M10x1.25×20
Specifications:
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-102020810
Price: 1.07 €
Specifications:
23
30006-060016810
BOLT M6x16
Alternative Parts: 30006-060016870 Specifications: 30006-060016870
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060016810
Price: 0.53 €
Alternative Parts: 30006-060016870 Specifications: 30006-060016870
24
30006-080020810
BOLT M8x20
Specifications:
1.19 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-080020810
Price: 1.19 €
Specifications:
25
30006-060012810
BOLT M6x12
Alternative Parts: 30006-060012870 Specifications: 30006-060012870
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060012810
Price: 0.53 €
Alternative Parts: 30006-060012870 Specifications: 30006-060012870
26
9AWA-120001
DAMPER, FUEL TANK
1.61 €
P/N(SKU): 9AWA-120001
Price: 1.61 €
27
4020-040402
SPONGE, FRONT TOP COVER
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 4020-040402
Price: 0.53 €
28
5190-001003
RUBBER CUSHION, MAIN STAND
1.49 €
P/N(SKU): 5190-001003
Price: 1.49 €