FRONT AXLE

FRONT AXLE

No.
P/N( SKU )
Part Name
Price
01
Q800-310000
QDS0 FRONT GEAR CASE
Alternative Parts: Q800-310000-00001
761.5 €
P/N(SKU): Q800-310000
Price: 761.5 €
Alternative Parts: Q800-310000-00001
01
Q800-310000-00001
QDS0 FRONT GEAR CASE
Alternative Parts: Q800-310000-00001
834.4 €
P/N(SKU): Q800-310000-00001
Price: 834.4 €
Alternative Parts: Q800-310000-00001
02
0180-312004-0010
NUT M14x1.5
Specifications:
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): 0180-312004-0010
Price: 2.4 €
Specifications:
03
0180-312005-0050
GASKET, FRONT GEAR CASE NUT
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): 0180-312005-0050
Price: 2.4 €
04
0180-312006
O-SEAL RING 14×6.8
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 0180-312006
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
05
0181-312007-0050
COUPLER, FRONT GEAR CASE
68.7 €
P/N(SKU): 0181-312007-0050
Price: 68.7 €
06
0180-312002
OIL SEAL 48x65x9
Specifications:
7.1 €
P/N(SKU): 0180-312002
Price: 7.1 €
Specifications:
07
0181-312009
BEARING RETAINER
15.9 €
P/N(SKU): 0181-312009
Price: 15.9 €
08
30400-03502
BEARING
Specifications:
19.8 €
P/N(SKU): 30400-03502
Price: 19.8 €
Specifications:
09
0180-310006
ADJUSTING WASHER
Specifications:
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): 0180-310006
Price: 2.4 €
Specifications:
09
0180-310006-0001
ADJUSTING WASHER
Specifications:
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): 0180-310006-0001
Price: 2.4 €
Specifications:
09
0180-310006-0002
ADJUSTING WASHER
Specifications:
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): 0180-310006-0002
Price: 2.4 €
Specifications:
09
0180-310006-0003
ADJUSTING WASHER
Specifications:
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): 0180-310006-0003
Price: 2.4 €
Specifications:
09
0180-310006-0004
ADJUSTING WASHER
Specifications:
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): 0180-310006-0004
Price: 2.4 €
Specifications:
09
0180-310006-0005
ADJUSTING WASHER
Specifications:
3.6 €
P/N(SKU): 0180-310006-0005
Price: 3.6 €
Specifications:
10
Q800-3100A0
BEVEL GEAR ASSY, FRONT GEAR CASE
Alternative Parts: Q800-3100A0-00001
227.1 €
P/N(SKU): Q800-3100A0
Price: 227.1 €
Alternative Parts: Q800-3100A0-00001
10
Q800-3100A0-00001
BEVEL GEAR ASSY, FRONT GEAR CASE
Alternative Parts: Q800-3100A0-00001
227.1 €
P/N(SKU): Q800-3100A0-00001
Price: 227.1 €
Alternative Parts: Q800-3100A0-00001
11
30499-01502
BEARING
Specifications:
50.9 €
P/N(SKU): 30499-01502
Price: 50.9 €
Specifications:
12
0181-312001-00001
CASE COVER, FRONT GEAR CASE
Alternative Parts: 0181-312001-00001
123 €
P/N(SKU): 0181-312001-00001
Price: 123 €
Alternative Parts: 0181-312001-00001
13
0180-311001
OIL SEAL 24x38x8
Specifications:
4.8 €
P/N(SKU): 0180-311001
Price: 4.8 €
Specifications:
14
0180-021008-0010
BOLT M14x1.25×12
Alternative Parts: 0180-021008-00001 Specifications: 0180-021008-00001
3.6 €
P/N(SKU): 0180-021008-0010
Price: 3.6 €
Alternative Parts: 0180-021008-00001 Specifications: 0180-021008-00001
15
0180-011006
GASKET 14
Specifications:
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): 0180-011006
Price: 2.4 €
Specifications:
16
0010-060010
WASHER
Alternative Parts: 0010-060010 Specifications: 0010-060010
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): 0010-060010
Price: 2.4 €
Alternative Parts: 0010-060010 Specifications: 0010-060010
17
0180-312100
DRAIN BOLT, MAGNETIC M10x1.25
Specifications:
6 €
P/N(SKU): 0180-312100
Price: 6 €
Specifications:
18
Q800-313002
MOUNTING PLATE
Alternative Parts: Q800-313002-00001
71.4 €
P/N(SKU): Q800-313002
Price: 71.4 €
Alternative Parts: Q800-313002-00001
18
Q800-313002-00001
MOUNTING PLATE
Alternative Parts: Q800-313002-00001
81.2 €
P/N(SKU): Q800-313002-00001
Price: 81.2 €
Alternative Parts: Q800-313002-00001
19
Q800-313005-00100
GEAR WASHER
Alternative Parts: Q800-313005-00100 Specifications: Q800-313005-00100
3.6 €
P/N(SKU): Q800-313005-00100
Price: 3.6 €
Alternative Parts: Q800-313005-00100 Specifications: Q800-313005-00100
19
Q800-313005-00200
GEAR WASHER
Alternative Parts: Q800-313005-00100 Specifications: Q800-313005-00100
3.6 €
P/N(SKU): Q800-313005-00200
Price: 3.6 €
Alternative Parts: Q800-313005-00100 Specifications: Q800-313005-00100
20
0180-313006-00001
DRIVEN GEAR, DIFFERENTIAL
55.4 €
P/N(SKU): 0180-313006-00001
Price: 55.4 €
21
30906-0503000
PIN
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30906-0503000
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
22
0180-313002-10000
CENTER GEAR SHAFT, DIFFERENTIAL
11.9 €
P/N(SKU): 0180-313002-10000
Price: 11.9 €
23
0181-313011
WEARING RING
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): 0181-313011
Price: 2.4 €
24
0180-313003-00004
CENTRAL GEAR, DIFFERENTIAL
Specifications:
20.8 €
P/N(SKU): 0180-313003-00004
Price: 20.8 €
Specifications:
25
Q820-333008
CROSS BUSHING
21.8 €
P/N(SKU): Q820-333008
Price: 21.8 €
26
Q800-313001
PLANET GEAR SHAFT, SHORT
10.9 €
P/N(SKU): Q800-313001
Price: 10.9 €
27
0180-313001-00001
DRIVE GEAR, DIFFERENTIAL
85.7 €
P/N(SKU): 0180-313001-00001
Price: 85.7 €
28
Q800-313003
FRONT DIFFERENTIAL CASE
100.8 €
P/N(SKU): Q800-313003
Price: 100.8 €
29
0181-313100-0010
BOLT M10x1.25×22
Specifications:
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): 0181-313100-0010
Price: 2.4 €
Specifications:
30
30499-06000
BEARING
Specifications:
81.7 €
P/N(SKU): 30499-06000
Price: 81.7 €
Specifications:
31
0180-310004-0003
ADJUSTING WASHER
Specifications:
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): 0180-310004-0003
Price: 2.4 €
Specifications:
31
0180-310004-0004
ADJUSTING WASHER
Specifications:
3.6 €
P/N(SKU): 0180-310004-0004
Price: 3.6 €
Specifications:
31
0180-310004-0005
ADJUSTING WASHER
Specifications:
3.6 €
P/N(SKU): 0180-310004-0005
Price: 3.6 €
Specifications:
31
0180-310004
ADJUSTING WASHER
Specifications:
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): 0180-310004
Price: 2.4 €
Specifications:
31
0180-310004-0001
ADJUSTING WASHER
Specifications:
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): 0180-310004-0001
Price: 2.4 €
Specifications:
31
0180-310004-0002
ADJUSTING WASHER
Specifications:
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): 0180-310004-0002
Price: 2.4 €
Specifications:
32
0180-310003-0050
SPLINE BUSHING
39.7 €
P/N(SKU): 0180-310003-0050
Price: 39.7 €
33
0180-311003-0050
DRIVE CLUTCH COVER
49.6 €
P/N(SKU): 0180-311003-0050
Price: 49.6 €
34
30800-06200
CIRCLIP FOR HOLE 62
Specifications:
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): 30800-06200
Price: 2.4 €
Specifications:
35
30400-03501
BEARING
Specifications:
19.8 €
P/N(SKU): 30400-03501
Price: 19.8 €
Specifications:
36
0180-310005
O-SEAL RING 141×2.4
Specifications:
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): 0180-310005
Price: 2.4 €
Specifications:
37
0180-311002-1080
CASE, FRONT GEAR CASE
95.2 €
P/N(SKU): 0180-311002-1080
Price: 95.2 €
38
0180-310100-0010
BOLT M8x28
Specifications:
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): 0180-310100-0010
Price: 2.4 €
Specifications:
39
0180-311004-0020
JOINT, BREATHER HOSE
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): 0180-311004-0020
Price: 2.4 €
40
30130-080010810
SCREW M8x10
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30130-080010810
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
41
0180-310002
PIN SHAFT
4.8 €
P/N(SKU): 0180-310002
Price: 4.8 €
42
0180-315000
RACK ASSY
21.8 €
P/N(SKU): 0180-315000
Price: 21.8 €
43
0180-310001
O-SEAL RING 81.2×1.9
Specifications:
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): 0180-310001
Price: 2.4 €
Specifications:
44
Q800-314000
MOTOR ASSY, FRONT GEAR CASE
Specifications:
245.8 €
P/N(SKU): Q800-314000
Price: 245.8 €
Specifications:
44
0181-314000
MOTOR ASSY, FRONT GEAR CASE
Specifications:
229.2 €
P/N(SKU): 0181-314000
Price: 229.2 €
Specifications:
45
30102-080020810
SCREW M8x20
Alternative Parts: 30102-080020810 Specifications: 30102-080020810
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30102-080020810
Price: 1.2 €
Alternative Parts: 30102-080020810 Specifications: 30102-080020810