FRAME

FRAME

No.
P/N( SKU )
Part Name
Price
01
30006-080016810
BOLT M8x16
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-080016810
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
02
7000-030010
MOUNT FRAME, REAL GEAR CASE
Alternative Parts: 7000-030010-10000
9.65 €
P/N(SKU): 7000-030010
Price: 9.65 €
Alternative Parts: 7000-030010-10000
03
30006-060012810
BOLT M6x12
Alternative Parts: 30006-060012870 Specifications: 30006-060012870
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060012810
Price: 0.53 €
Alternative Parts: 30006-060012870 Specifications: 30006-060012870
04
5BRB-031000
FRAME ASSY
Alternative Parts: 5BRB-031000-20000
1965.95 €
P/N(SKU): 5BRB-031000
Price: 1965.95 €
Alternative Parts: 5BRB-031000-20000
05
7000-031500
FRONT BUMPER
Specifications:
344.2 €
P/N(SKU): 7000-031500
Price: 344.2 €
Specifications:
05
5BWA-031500-0BB00
FRONT BUMPER
Specifications:
103.56 €
P/N(SKU): 5BWA-031500-0BB00
Price: 103.56 €
Specifications:
05
5BWA-031500-0B200
FRONT BUMPER
Specifications:
132.58 €
P/N(SKU): 5BWA-031500-0B200
Price: 132.58 €
Specifications:
06
9060-037110
UPPER BRACKET, RESERVOIR TANK
22.49 €
P/N(SKU): 9060-037110
Price: 22.49 €
07
30006-102016810
BOLT M10x1.25×16
Specifications:
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-102016810
Price: 1.07 €
Specifications:
08
9060-037450
MOUNTING SEAT, STEERING MOTOR
24.64 €
P/N(SKU): 9060-037450
Price: 24.64 €
09
7000-030030
RELAY BOX BRACKET ASSY.
Alternative Parts: 7000-030030-10000
5.89 €
P/N(SKU): 7000-030030
Price: 5.89 €
Alternative Parts: 7000-030030-10000
10
30006-080050810
BOLT M8x50
Alternative Parts: 30102-080050870 Specifications: 30102-080050870
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-080050810
Price: 0.53 €
Alternative Parts: 30102-080050870 Specifications: 30102-080050870
11
7000-100004
UPPER MOUNT BLOCK, PASSENGER ARMREST
Alternative Parts: 7000-100004-10000,7000-100005-10000,30102-080050870
3.74 €
P/N(SKU): 7000-100004
Price: 3.74 €
Alternative Parts: 7000-100004-10000,7000-100005-10000,30102-080050870
12
7000-100110
ARMREST RAIL ASSY
71.78 €
P/N(SKU): 7000-100110
Price: 71.78 €
13
7000-100005
LOWER PRESS BLOCK, PASSENGER ARMREST
Alternative Parts: 7000-100004-10000,7000-100005-10000,30102-080050870
3.74 €
P/N(SKU): 7000-100005
Price: 3.74 €
Alternative Parts: 7000-100004-10000,7000-100005-10000,30102-080050870
14
9060-038125
HEAT INSULATOR, FUEL TANK
21.43 €
P/N(SKU): 9060-038125
Price: 21.43 €
15
7000-031701
REAR PANEL, FUEL TANK
10.71 €
P/N(SKU): 7000-031701
Price: 10.71 €
16
5BR0-030301
BASE PLATE, ENGINE
20.89 €
P/N(SKU): 5BR0-030301
Price: 20.89 €
17
30204-080810
NUT M8
Specifications:
1.19 €
P/N(SKU): 30204-080810
Price: 1.19 €
Specifications:
18
7000-031100-10000
MOUNT BRACKET, SEAT
Alternative Parts: 7000-031100-20000
72.85 €
P/N(SKU): 7000-031100-10000
Price: 72.85 €
Alternative Parts: 7000-031100-20000
19
30006-080040810
BOLT M8x40
Specifications:
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-080040810
Price: 1.07 €
Specifications:
20
9060-037663
LIMIT LEVER, SEAT
Alternative Parts: 9060-037663-00001
9.65 €
P/N(SKU): 9060-037663
Price: 9.65 €
Alternative Parts: 9060-037663-00001
21
5BRA-031010
ECU BRACKET
8.57 €
P/N(SKU): 5BRA-031010
Price: 8.57 €
22
5BR0-031200-10000
MOUNT SEAT, CARGO BOX
Alternative Parts: 5BR0-031200-30000
181.24 €
P/N(SKU): 5BR0-031200-10000
Price: 181.24 €
Alternative Parts: 5BR0-031200-30000
23
7000-031810
SEAT, TRAILER POWER
14.46 €
P/N(SKU): 7000-031810
Price: 14.46 €
24
9060-038122
PLUG
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 9060-038122
Price: 1.07 €
25
9010-120008
SPONGE PAD, FUEL TANK
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 9010-120008
Price: 1.07 €
26
7000-031820
PRESS PLATE, BATTERY
15 €
P/N(SKU): 7000-031820
Price: 15 €
27
9010-030005
RUBBER WASHER, BATTERY
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 9010-030005
Price: 0.53 €
28
9030-220004
HOOK, BAND
2.15 €
P/N(SKU): 9030-220004
Price: 2.15 €
29
5BWA-031400-1B201
REAR BUMPER ASSY
Specifications:
74.46 €
P/N(SKU): 5BWA-031400-1B201
Price: 74.46 €
Specifications:
29
7000-031400-00001
REAR BUMPER ASSY
Specifications:
183.47 €
P/N(SKU): 7000-031400-00001
Price: 183.47 €
Specifications:
29
5BWA-031400-1BB01
REAR BUMPER ASSY.
Specifications:
74.46 €
P/N(SKU): 5BWA-031400-1BB01
Price: 74.46 €
Specifications:
30
9060-038129
SPONGE STRIP 1, HEAT INSULATOR
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 9060-038129
Price: 1.07 €
31
5BR0-031301
HEAT INSULATOR, CARGO BOX
66.96 €
P/N(SKU): 5BR0-031301
Price: 66.96 €
32
9060-040024-10000
BASE PLATE
187.04 €
P/N(SKU): 9060-040024-10000
Price: 187.04 €
33
9060-040028
BASE PLATE GASKET
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 9060-040028
Price: 1.07 €
34
30303-060112
WASHER
Alternative Parts: 30303-060112 Specifications: 30303-060112
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30303-060112
Price: 0.53 €
Alternative Parts: 30303-060112 Specifications: 30303-060112
35
30006-060016810
BOLT M6x16
Alternative Parts: 30006-060016870 Specifications: 30006-060016870
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060016810
Price: 0.53 €
Alternative Parts: 30006-060016870 Specifications: 30006-060016870
36
7000-030040
ADAPTOR SEAT, AIR INLET PORT
2.15 €
P/N(SKU): 7000-030040
Price: 2.15 €
37
5BWB-030110
BRACKET, PARKING CABLE
Alternative Parts: 5BWB-030110-00001
6.42 €
P/N(SKU): 5BWB-030110
Price: 6.42 €
Alternative Parts: 5BWB-030110-00001
37
5BWB-030110-00001
BRACKET, PARKING CABLE
4.82 €
P/N(SKU): 5BWB-030110-00001
Price: 4.82 €
38
30102-102035810
SCREW M10x1.25×35
Specifications:
1.49 €
P/N(SKU): 30102-102035810
Price: 1.49 €
Specifications:
39
7000-031803
MOUNTING BUSHING, REAL GEAR CASE
3.74 €
P/N(SKU): 7000-031803
Price: 3.74 €