STEERING SYSTEM

STEERING SYSTEM

No.
P/N( SKU )
Part Name
Price
01
30006-080055810
BOLT M8x55
Specifications:
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-080055810
Price: 2.4 €
Specifications:
02
9DSV-100001-6K00
ALUM. COVER, HANDLEBAR
Alternative Parts: 9DSV-100001-6K01
23.8 €
P/N(SKU): 9DSV-100001-6K00
Price: 23.8 €
Alternative Parts: 9DSV-100001-6K01
03
30502-032800N
O-RING
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30502-032800N
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
04
30003-080075810
BOLT M8x75
Specifications:
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): 30003-080075810
Price: 2.4 €
Specifications:
05
9GQ0-102100
STEERING STEM ASSY
100.8 €
P/N(SKU): 9GQ0-102100
Price: 100.8 €
06
7020-100001
BOLT M8x22
Specifications:
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): 7020-100001
Price: 2.4 €
Specifications:
07
7020-100301-10000
SEAT, STEERING SHAFT
4.8 €
P/N(SKU): 7020-100301-10000
Price: 4.8 €
08
30204-080810
NUT M8
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30204-080810
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
09
30903-0201610
COTTER PIN
Specifications:
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): 30903-0201610
Price: 2.4 €
Specifications:
10
9010-100002
1-TYPE NUT
Specifications:
3.6 €
P/N(SKU): 9010-100002
Price: 3.6 €
Specifications:
11
30306-100112
WASHER
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30306-100112
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
12
9GQ0-100530
STEERING ROD
Alternative Parts: 9GQ0-100530 Specifications: 9GQ0-100530
87.3 €
P/N(SKU): 9GQ0-100530
Price: 87.3 €
Alternative Parts: 9GQ0-100530 Specifications: 9GQ0-100530
13
7020-1006A0
BUSHING, STEERING SHAFT
61.6 €
P/N(SKU): 7020-1006A0
Price: 61.6 €
14
7020-100603
LOCKING PIECE
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): 7020-100603
Price: 2.4 €
15
7020-100610-10000
LINKING PLATE ASSY
6 €
P/N(SKU): 7020-100610-10000
Price: 6 €
16
7020-100604-00001
BUSHING
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): 7020-100604-00001
Price: 2.4 €
17
7020-100601-00001
OUTER BUSHING, STEERING SHAFT SPHERICAL
11.9 €
P/N(SKU): 7020-100601-00001
Price: 11.9 €
18
7020-100602
INNER BUSHING, STEERING SHAFT SPHERICAL
16.9 €
P/N(SKU): 7020-100602
Price: 16.9 €
19
7020-100600
BEARING, OUTER SPHERICAL
Specifications:
24.8 €
P/N(SKU): 7020-100600
Price: 24.8 €
Specifications: