RIGHT DOORS

RIGHT DOORS

No.
P/N( SKU )
Part Name
Price
01
5HY0-373001
DECO PLATE, LH UPPER DOOR
84.9 €
P/N(SKU): 5HY0-373001
Price: 84.9 €
02
8030-040800
NUT CLIP M6
Alternative Parts: 8030-040800-00001 Specifications: 8030-040800-00001
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 8030-040800
Price: 1.2 €
Alternative Parts: 8030-040800-00001 Specifications: 8030-040800-00001
03
30006-060016810
BOLT M6x16
Alternative Parts: 30006-060016870 Specifications: 30006-060016870
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060016810
Price: 1.2 €
Alternative Parts: 30006-060016870 Specifications: 30006-060016870
04
5HY0-371009
DECO PLATE A, HINGE
7.1 €
P/N(SKU): 5HY0-371009
Price: 7.1 €
05
5HY0-371008
PIN SHAFT
3.6 €
P/N(SKU): 5HY0-371008
Price: 3.6 €
06
30903-0162010
COTTER PIN
Alternative Parts: 30903-0162010 Specifications: 30903-0162010
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30903-0162010
Price: 1.2 €
Alternative Parts: 30903-0162010 Specifications: 30903-0162010
07
5HY0-371006
GLASS HINGE
4.8 €
P/N(SKU): 5HY0-371006
Price: 4.8 €
08
30305-040112
WASHER
Specifications:
3.6 €
P/N(SKU): 30305-040112
Price: 3.6 €
Specifications:
09
30110-420095010
SELF-TAPPING SCREW ST4.2×9.5
Specifications:
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): 30110-420095010
Price: 2.4 €
Specifications:
10
5HY0-371007
GLASS RETAINER PLATE
4.8 €
P/N(SKU): 5HY0-371007
Price: 4.8 €
11
5HY0-371004
REAR GLASS
135.7 €
P/N(SKU): 5HY0-371004
Price: 135.7 €
12
5HY0-371003
FRONT GLASS
249.3 €
P/N(SKU): 5HY0-371003
Price: 249.3 €
13
5HY0-371011
DECO PLATE B, HINGE
7.1 €
P/N(SKU): 5HY0-371011
Price: 7.1 €
14
5HY0-371020
UPPER SEAL STRIP
48.2 €
P/N(SKU): 5HY0-371020
Price: 48.2 €
15
5HY0-372010
SEAL STRIP, SIDE DOOR
33.7 €
P/N(SKU): 5HY0-372010
Price: 33.7 €
16
5HY0-373100
RH DOOR FRAME ASSY
198.6 €
P/N(SKU): 5HY0-373100
Price: 198.6 €
17
5HY0-372033
SEAL STRIP
4.8 €
P/N(SKU): 5HY0-372033
Price: 4.8 €
18
30006-080016810
BOLT M8x16
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-080016810
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
19
5HY0-373002
DECO PLATE, LH UPPER DOOR
58 €
P/N(SKU): 5HY0-373002
Price: 58 €
20
5HY0-371200
GLASS HANDLEBAR ASSY
22.8 €
P/N(SKU): 5HY0-371200
Price: 22.8 €
21
A010-120003
BOLT M6x16
Alternative Parts: 6NQ#-000206-6001 Specifications: 6NQ#-000206-6001
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): A010-120003
Price: 2.4 €
Alternative Parts: 6NQ#-000206-6001 Specifications: 6NQ#-000206-6001
22
30118-420130010
SELF-TAPPING SCREW ST4.2×13
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30118-420130010
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
23
5HY#-3700B0-1000-0BA00
SIDE DOOR ASSY, RH
Specifications:
1162.87 €
P/N(SKU): 5HY#-3700B0-1000-0BA00
Price: 1162.87 €
Specifications:
23
5HY#-3700B0-1000-0EK00
SIDE DOOR ASSY, RH
Specifications:
1162.87 €
P/N(SKU): 5HY#-3700B0-1000-0EK00
Price: 1162.87 €
Specifications:
23
5HY#-3700B0-1000-0RE00
SIDE DOOR ASSY, RH
Specifications:
1162.87 €
P/N(SKU): 5HY#-3700B0-1000-0RE00
Price: 1162.87 €
Specifications: