MIDDLE PLASTICS(FOR SIDE DOORS)

MIDDLE PLASTICS(FOR SIDE DOORS)

No.
P/N( SKU )
Part Name
Price
01
5HY0-042021
REAR LH SIDE UPPER PANEL
16.6 €
P/N(SKU): 5HY0-042021
Price: 16.6 €
02
5HY0-042022
REAR RH SIDE UPPER PANEL
16.6 €
P/N(SKU): 5HY0-042022
Price: 16.6 €
03
5HY0-042023
REAR LH SIDE PANEL
78.21 €
P/N(SKU): 5HY0-042023
Price: 78.21 €
04
5HY0-042024
REAR RH SIDE PANEL
75 €
P/N(SKU): 5HY0-042024
Price: 75 €
05
5HY0-042025
MOUNT COVER, LH HINGE
3.21 €
P/N(SKU): 5HY0-042025
Price: 3.21 €
06
5HY0-042026
MOUNT COVER, RH HINGE
3.21 €
P/N(SKU): 5HY0-042026
Price: 3.21 €
07
5HY0-042028
DEFLECTOR, RH
11.25 €
P/N(SKU): 5HY0-042028
Price: 11.25 €
08
5HY0-042030
FILTER
5.36 €
P/N(SKU): 5HY0-042030
Price: 5.36 €
09
5HY0-042027
DEFLECTOR, LH
12.33 €
P/N(SKU): 5HY0-042027
Price: 12.33 €
10
5HY0-043051
FOOTREST, LH
Alternative Parts: 5HY#-043051-1000+5HY#-043052-1000
51.96 €
P/N(SKU): 5HY0-043051
Price: 51.96 €
Alternative Parts: 5HY#-043051-1000+5HY#-043052-1000
11
5HY0-043052
FOOTREST, RH
Alternative Parts: 5HY#-043051-1000+5HY#-043052-1000
51.96 €
P/N(SKU): 5HY0-043052
Price: 51.96 €
Alternative Parts: 5HY#-043051-1000+5HY#-043052-1000
12
5HY0-043053
SERVICE COVER, FOOT PEDAL
63.22 €
P/N(SKU): 5HY0-043053
Price: 63.22 €
13
5HY0-043061
FRONT LOWER GUARD, SEAT
Alternative Parts: 5HY#-043061-6000-10
68.57 €
P/N(SKU): 5HY0-043061
Price: 68.57 €
Alternative Parts: 5HY#-043061-6000-10
14
9060-040310
PLASTIC CLIPS
2.38 €
P/N(SKU): 9060-040310
Price: 2.38 €
15
8010-000004
BOLT M6x14
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 8010-000004
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
16
0180-015003
RUBBER SLEEVE
1.34 €
P/N(SKU): 0180-015003
Price: 1.34 €
17
30006-080016810
BOLT M8x16
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-080016810
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
18
30006-060016810
BOLT M6x16
Alternative Parts: 30006-060016870 Specifications: 30006-060016870
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060016810
Price: 0.53 €
Alternative Parts: 30006-060016870 Specifications: 30006-060016870
19
8030-040800
NUT CLIP M6
Alternative Parts: 8030-040800-00001 Specifications: 8030-040800-00001
0.6 €
P/N(SKU): 8030-040800
Price: 0.6 €
Alternative Parts: 8030-040800-00001 Specifications: 8030-040800-00001
20
8010-000005
BOLT M6x17
Alternative Parts: 8010-000005-1000 Specifications: 8010-000005-1000
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 8010-000005
Price: 0.53 €
Alternative Parts: 8010-000005-1000 Specifications: 8010-000005-1000
21
30110-480160010
SELF-TAPPING SCREW ST4.8×16
Specifications:
0.6 €
P/N(SKU): 30110-480160010
Price: 0.6 €
Specifications:
22
5020-040049
CLAMP ST4.8
Specifications:
0.3 €
P/N(SKU): 5020-040049
Price: 0.3 €
Specifications:
23
6NQ#-000202-6001
BOLT
Alternative Parts: 6NQ#-000202-6001
1.57 €
P/N(SKU): 6NQ#-000202-6001
Price: 1.57 €
Alternative Parts: 6NQ#-000202-6001