CARGO BOX

CARGO BOX

No.
P/N( SKU )
Part Name
Price
01
5HY0-221000
UNDERFRAME ASSY
287.04 €
P/N(SKU): 5HY0-221000
Price: 287.04 €
02
30910-0183220
LOCK PIN
2.15 €
P/N(SKU): 30910-0183220
Price: 2.15 €
03
30211-123810
NUT M12x1.5
Specifications:
1.61 €
P/N(SKU): 30211-123810
Price: 1.61 €
Specifications:
04
9030-220011-00001
PIN SAHFT, ROTATION
Specifications:
2.15 €
P/N(SKU): 9030-220011-00001
Price: 2.15 €
Specifications:
04
9030-220011
PIN SAHFT, ROTATION
Alternative Parts: 9030-220011-00001 Specifications: 9030-220011-00001
2.15 €
P/N(SKU): 9030-220011
Price: 2.15 €
Alternative Parts: 9030-220011-00001 Specifications: 9030-220011-00001
05
30006-060020810
BOLT M6x20
Alternative Parts: 30006-060020870 Specifications: 30006-060020870
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060020810
Price: 0.53 €
Alternative Parts: 30006-060020870 Specifications: 30006-060020870
06
30006-080055810
BOLT M8x55
Specifications:
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-080055810
Price: 1.07 €
Specifications:
07
7030-221123
COLLAR, ROTATE SHAFT
1.61 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-221123
Price: 1.61 €
08
7030-222251
PIN SHAFT, GAS SPRING
2.15 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-222251
Price: 2.15 €
09
9030-220004
HOOK, BAND
2.15 €
P/N(SKU): 9030-220004
Price: 2.15 €
10
7030-221140
MOUNTING BRACKET, HOOK
6.97 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-221140
Price: 6.97 €
11
7030-010508
CABLE BOLT, TAIL BOX
5.36 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-010508
Price: 5.36 €
12
7030-010500
FIXING CABLE, TAIL BOX
Alternative Parts: 7030-010500-10000
12.86 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-010500
Price: 12.86 €
Alternative Parts: 7030-010500-10000
12
7030-010500-10000
FIXING CABLE, TAIL BOX
16.07 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-010500-10000
Price: 16.07 €
13
30305-060112
WASHER
Alternative Parts: 30305-060112
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30305-060112
Price: 0.53 €
Alternative Parts: 30305-060112
14
7030-220113
BOLT M8x20
Specifications:
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-220113
Price: 1.07 €
Specifications:
15
5HY0-220007
TORSIONAL SPRING, RH
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 5HY0-220007
Price: 0.53 €
16
5HY0-220006
TORSIONAL SPRING, LH
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 5HY0-220006
Price: 0.53 €
17
5HY0-222080
AIR SPRING
Alternative Parts: 5HY0-222080-20000
33.21 €
P/N(SKU): 5HY0-222080
Price: 33.21 €
Alternative Parts: 5HY0-222080-20000
18
5HY0-220004
RUBBER MAT
1.61 €
P/N(SKU): 5HY0-220004
Price: 1.61 €
19
5HY0-220001-10000
BRACKET, REAR LICENCE
Alternative Parts: 5HY0-220001-20000
40.71 €
P/N(SKU): 5HY0-220001-10000
Price: 40.71 €
Alternative Parts: 5HY0-220001-20000
19
5HY0-220001
BRACKET, REAR LICENCE
Alternative Parts: 5HY0-220001-10000
41.79 €
P/N(SKU): 5HY0-220001
Price: 41.79 €
Alternative Parts: 5HY0-220001-10000
20
30006-060016810
BOLT M6x16
Alternative Parts: 30006-060016870 Specifications: 30006-060016870
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060016810
Price: 0.53 €
Alternative Parts: 30006-060016870 Specifications: 30006-060016870
21
30006-080045810
BOLT M8x45
Specifications:
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-080045810
Price: 1.07 €
Specifications:
22
5HY0-222010
HOOK, CARGO BOX
18.22 €
P/N(SKU): 5HY0-222010
Price: 18.22 €
23
5HY0-222020
LH BRACKET, CARGO BOX DOOR
38.56 €
P/N(SKU): 5HY0-222020
Price: 38.56 €
24
5HY0-222030
RH BRACKET, CARGO BOX DOOR
38.56 €
P/N(SKU): 5HY0-222030
Price: 38.56 €
25
5HY0-222040
LH SIDE PANEL ASSY
58.39 €
P/N(SKU): 5HY0-222040
Price: 58.39 €
26
5HY0-222050
RH SIDE PANEL ASSY
58.39 €
P/N(SKU): 5HY0-222050
Price: 58.39 €
27
5HY0-222060
LOCK, LH REAR DOOR
18.22 €
P/N(SKU): 5HY0-222060
Price: 18.22 €
28
5HY0-222070
LOCK, RH REAR DOOR
18.22 €
P/N(SKU): 5HY0-222070
Price: 18.22 €
29
5HY0-222110
LH ROTATION SHAFT ASSY
54.1 €
P/N(SKU): 5HY0-222110
Price: 54.1 €
30
5HY0-222120
RH ROTATION SHAFT ASSY
41.79 €
P/N(SKU): 5HY0-222120
Price: 41.79 €
31
7030-220104
SLEEVE, ROTATE
1.61 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-220104
Price: 1.61 €
32
30006-080020810
BOLT M8x20
Specifications:
1.19 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-080020810
Price: 1.19 €
Specifications:
33
30204-080810
NUT M8
Specifications:
1.19 €
P/N(SKU): 30204-080810
Price: 1.19 €
Specifications: