MIDDLE PLASTIC 2

MIDDLE PLASTIC 2

No.
P/N( SKU )
Part Name
Price
01
9060-040013-20000
BASE PLATE, FOOTREST
Alternative Parts: 9060-040013-20000
208.47 €
P/N(SKU): 9060-040013-20000
Price: 208.47 €
Alternative Parts: 9060-040013-20000
01
9060-040013-10000
BASE PLATE, FOOTREST
Alternative Parts: 9060-040013-20000
194.63 €
P/N(SKU): 9060-040013-10000
Price: 194.63 €
Alternative Parts: 9060-040013-20000
02
7000-040005
SIDE PANEL, LH
58.92 €
P/N(SKU): 7000-040005
Price: 58.92 €
03
7000-040006
SIDE PANEL, RH
60.54 €
P/N(SKU): 7000-040006
Price: 60.54 €
04
7000-041601-10000
MIDDLE COVER
82.5 €
P/N(SKU): 7000-041601-10000
Price: 82.5 €
05
7000-041602-0V10
CAP, GEARSHIFT
Specifications:
24.11 €
P/N(SKU): 7000-041602-0V10
Price: 24.11 €
Specifications:
06
9060-040014-30000
BATTERY BOX
60.54 €
P/N(SKU): 9060-040014-30000
Price: 60.54 €
07
7000-041801
PANEL, FUEL TANK PORT
34.82 €
P/N(SKU): 7000-041801
Price: 34.82 €
08
9060-040027-1000
BATTERY COVER
Alternative Parts: 9060-040027-20000
10.42 €
P/N(SKU): 9060-040027-1000
Price: 10.42 €
Alternative Parts: 9060-040027-20000
09
5BR0-042801
PROTECT COVER, ELECTRIC
6.97 €
P/N(SKU): 5BR0-042801
Price: 6.97 €
10
30006-080016810
BOLT M8x16
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-080016810
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
11
9060-040310
PLASTIC CLIPS
2.38 €
P/N(SKU): 9060-040310
Price: 2.38 €
12
30006-060016810
BOLT M6x16
Alternative Parts: 30006-060016870 Specifications: 30006-060016870
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060016810
Price: 0.53 €
Alternative Parts: 30006-060016870 Specifications: 30006-060016870
13
30110-480160010
SELF-TAPPING SCREW ST4.8×16
Specifications:
0.6 €
P/N(SKU): 30110-480160010
Price: 0.6 €
Specifications:
14
8030-040800
NUT CLIP M6
Alternative Parts: 8030-040800-00001 Specifications: 8030-040800-00001
0.6 €
P/N(SKU): 8030-040800
Price: 0.6 €
Alternative Parts: 8030-040800-00001 Specifications: 8030-040800-00001
15
30006-060020810
BOLT M6x20
Alternative Parts: 30006-060020870 Specifications: 30006-060020870
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060020810
Price: 0.53 €
Alternative Parts: 30006-060020870 Specifications: 30006-060020870
16
30112-060016410
SCREW ASSY M6x16
Specifications:
0.45 €
P/N(SKU): 30112-060016410
Price: 0.45 €
Specifications:
17
9060-120002
CUSHION STRIP, FUEL TANK
2.68 €
P/N(SKU): 9060-120002
Price: 2.68 €
18
8010-000002
CLAMP ST4.2
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 8010-000002
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
19
7000-042911
LOWER GUARD, LH SEAT
26.25 €
P/N(SKU): 7000-042911
Price: 26.25 €
20
7000-042921
LOWER GUARD, RH SEAT
12.86 €
P/N(SKU): 7000-042921
Price: 12.86 €
21
9060-040026
ECU DECO COVER
4.29 €
P/N(SKU): 9060-040026
Price: 4.29 €