CYLINDER HEAD ASSY.

CYLINDER HEAD ASSY.

No.
P/N( SKU )
Part Name
Price
01
0800-022007
UPPER SEAT, VALVE SPRING
2.15 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022007
Price: 2.15 €
02
0800-022016
LOCK CLIP, VALVE
2.15 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022016
Price: 2.15 €
03
0010-022500-10000
SEAL RING, VALVE STEM
Alternative Parts: 0010-022500-10000
1.61 €
P/N(SKU): 0010-022500-10000
Price: 1.61 €
Alternative Parts: 0010-022500-10000
03
0010-022500
SEAL RING, VALVE STEM
Alternative Parts: 0010-022500-10000
2.23 €
P/N(SKU): 0010-022500
Price: 2.23 €
Alternative Parts: 0010-022500-10000
04
0800-022006
SPRING, VALVE
Alternative Parts: 0800-022006-10000
2.15 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022006
Price: 2.15 €
Alternative Parts: 0800-022006-10000
05
0800-022008
LOWER SEAT, VALVE SPRING
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022008
Price: 0.53 €
06
0800-022005
VALVE, EXHAUST
17.86 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022005
Price: 17.86 €
07
0800-022001
ROCKER ARM SHAFT
4.82 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022001
Price: 4.82 €
08
0800-022002
WASHER 12.3×18.5×0.5
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022002
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
09
0800-022506
ADJUST NUT, VALVE CLEARANCE
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022506
Price: 0.53 €
10
0800-022510
ADJUST SCREW, VALVE CLEARANCE
3.21 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022510
Price: 3.21 €
11
0800-022600-20000
ROCKER ARM ASSY, AIR EXHAUST
38.56 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022600-20000
Price: 38.56 €
12
0800-022300
BUSHING, EXHAUST PIPE
3.87 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022300
Price: 3.87 €
13
0800-022500-20000
ROCKER ARM ASSY, AIR INTAKE
38.56 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022500-20000
Price: 38.56 €
14
0GR0-022002
BOLT M6X132
Alternative Parts: 0GR0-022002-00001 Specifications: 0GR0-022002-00001
3.72 €
P/N(SKU): 0GR0-022002
Price: 3.72 €
Alternative Parts: 0GR0-022002-00001 Specifications: 0GR0-022002-00001
15
0GR0-022001-10000
BOLT,CYLINDER
4.29 €
P/N(SKU): 0GR0-022001-10000
Price: 4.29 €
16
0800-022800
SPARK PLUG
18.75 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022800
Price: 18.75 €
17
0800-022004
VALVE, INTAKE
17.86 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022004
Price: 17.86 €
18
0800-022015-00001
SCREW PLUG M12x1.5
1.04 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022015-00001
Price: 1.04 €
19
0800-022014
WASHER 12.2x18x1.5
Specifications:
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022014
Price: 1.07 €
Specifications:
20
0180-013208-0010
BOLT M6x45
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 0180-013208-0010
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
21
30132-480130030
SELF-TAPPING SCREW ST4.8×13
Specifications:
2.38 €
P/N(SKU): 30132-480130030
Price: 2.38 €
Specifications:
21
30138-550160050
SCREW
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30138-550160050
Price: 0.53 €
22
0800-022011
WASHER 5.3x11x1.5
Specifications:
0.74 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022011
Price: 0.74 €
Specifications:
23
0800-022013-10000
THERMOSTAT CAP
Alternative Parts: 0800-022013-10000
5.36 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022013-10000
Price: 5.36 €
Alternative Parts: 0800-022013-10000
23
0800-022013
THERMOSTAT CAP
Alternative Parts: 0800-022013-10000
6.25 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022013
Price: 6.25 €
Alternative Parts: 0800-022013-10000
24
0010-022802
SEAL RING
2.98 €
P/N(SKU): 0010-022802
Price: 2.98 €
25
0800-022700
THERMOSTAT
18.75 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022700
Price: 18.75 €
26
0GR0-022003
SEAT, THERMOSTAT
5.89 €
P/N(SKU): 0GR0-022003
Price: 5.89 €
27
30502-028000N
O-RING
Specifications:
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 30502-028000N
Price: 1.07 €
Specifications:
28
018B-022810
WATER TEMPERATURE SENSOR
38.69 €
P/N(SKU): 018B-022810
Price: 38.69 €
29
0800-025002
SEAL RING, MANIFOLD
0.74 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-025002
Price: 0.74 €
30
0GR0-022900
INJECTOR SEAT
32.74 €
P/N(SKU): 0GR0-022900
Price: 32.74 €
31
01A0-110005
CLAMP 57
3.21 €
P/N(SKU): 01A0-110005
Price: 3.21 €
32
0130-011114-0010
BOLT M8x25
Alternative Parts: 0130-011114-00001 Specifications: 0130-011114-00001
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 0130-011114-0010
Price: 1.07 €
Alternative Parts: 0130-011114-00001 Specifications: 0130-011114-00001
33
0GS0-022100-00001
CYLINDER HEAD ASSY
Alternative Parts: 0GS0-022100-10001
320.07 €
P/N(SKU): 0GS0-022100-00001
Price: 320.07 €
Alternative Parts: 0GS0-022100-10001
34
0800-022200
GASKET, CYLINDER HEAD
Alternative Parts: 0800-022200-00002
26.04 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022200
Price: 26.04 €
Alternative Parts: 0800-022200-00002
35
0180-022003-00001
STUD M8x42
Alternative Parts: 0180-022003-00001 Specifications: 0180-022003-00001
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 0180-022003-00001
Price: 0.53 €
Alternative Parts: 0180-022003-00001 Specifications: 0180-022003-00001
36
0010-011700-0010
FLANGE NUT M8
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 0010-011700-0010
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
37
0GS0-022000
CYLINDER HEAD SUB ASSY
Alternative Parts: 0GS0-022000-00001
381.23 €
P/N(SKU): 0GS0-022000
Price: 381.23 €
Alternative Parts: 0GS0-022000-00001
37
0GS0-022000-00001
CYLINDER HEAD SUB ASSY
682.99 €
P/N(SKU): 0GS0-022000-00001
Price: 682.99 €