WATER COOLING SYSTEM

WATER COOLING SYSTEM

No.
P/N( SKU )
Part Name
Price
01
9060-180100-1000
RADIATOR ASSY
327.36 €
P/N(SKU): 9060-180100-1000
Price: 327.36 €
02
9060-181301
DEFLECTOR, FAN
18.15 €
P/N(SKU): 9060-181301
Price: 18.15 €
03
30006-060025810
BOLT M6x25
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060025810
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
04
8030-040800-00001
NUT CLIP M6
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 8030-040800-00001
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
05
7020-181400-1000
FAN&MOTOR
Specifications:
260.4 €
P/N(SKU): 7020-181400-1000
Price: 260.4 €
Specifications:
06
30006-060020810
BOLT M6x20
Alternative Parts: 30006-060020870 Specifications: 30006-060020870
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060020810
Price: 0.53 €
Alternative Parts: 30006-060020870 Specifications: 30006-060020870
07
7020-150600
THERMO SWITCH
21.58 €
P/N(SKU): 7020-150600
Price: 21.58 €
08
7030-180023
WATER FILLING HOSE, RADIATOR
17.14 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-180023
Price: 17.14 €
09
9010-180007
CLAMP, WATER HOSE
2.68 €
P/N(SKU): 9010-180007
Price: 2.68 €
10
9060-180025-1000
WATER FILLING PORT
9.1 €
P/N(SKU): 9060-180025-1000
Price: 9.1 €
11
30006-060016810
BOLT M6x16
Alternative Parts: 30006-060016870 Specifications: 30006-060016870
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060016810
Price: 0.53 €
Alternative Parts: 30006-060016870 Specifications: 30006-060016870
12
8010-180024
CAP, WATER FILLER
10.42 €
P/N(SKU): 8010-180024
Price: 10.42 €
13
30601-111010
CLAMP A11
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30601-111010
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
14
7030-180062
WATER HOSE, RESERVOIR TANK
2.15 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-180062
Price: 2.15 €
15
7030-180061
OVERFLOW HOSE, RADIATOR
3.74 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-180061
Price: 3.74 €
16
7030-180022
WATER OUTLET HOSE, RADIATOR
19.28 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-180022
Price: 19.28 €
17
7030-180900
RESERVOIR TANK ASSY
21.96 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-180900
Price: 21.96 €
18
6050-180006
RUBBER WASHER 16x23x2
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 6050-180006
Price: 1.07 €
19
8010-180028
HOSE, RESERVOIR TANK
1.61 €
P/N(SKU): 8010-180028
Price: 1.61 €
20
30601-112010
CLAMP A12
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30601-112010
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
21
8030-180302
JOINT
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 8030-180302
Price: 1.07 €
22
8010-180023
CAP, RESERVOIR TANK
3.72 €
P/N(SKU): 8010-180023
Price: 3.72 €
23
7030-180030
WATER OUTLET HOSE, ENGINE
24.11 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-180030
Price: 24.11 €
24
7030-180026
WATER INLET HOSE, ENGINE
11.25 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-180026
Price: 11.25 €
25
7030-180051
WATER INLET ALUM. PIPE
27.32 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-180051
Price: 27.32 €
26
9030-180006
CLASP, WATER HOSE
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 9030-180006
Price: 0.53 €
27
30105-060016410
SCREW M6x16
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30105-060016410
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
28
7030-180052
ALUM PIPE, WATER OUTLET
19.82 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-180052
Price: 19.82 €
29
7030-180024
WATER INLET HOSE 2, RADIATOR
11.78 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-180024
Price: 11.78 €
30
9060-180022
T-JOINT, WATER HOSE
6.7 €
P/N(SKU): 9060-180022
Price: 6.7 €
31
7030-180021
WATER INLET HOSE 1, RADIATOR
6.42 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-180021
Price: 6.42 €
32
9060-180027
RUBBER CUSHION, RADIATOR
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 9060-180027
Price: 0.53 €
33
9060-180026
PIN RUBBER CAP, RADIATOR
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 9060-180026
Price: 1.07 €
34
9060-180029
RUBBER CUSHION TUBE, RADIATOR
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 9060-180029
Price: 0.53 €
35
7030-180003
GRILLE, RADIATOR
12.86 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-180003
Price: 12.86 €
36
30601-113010
CLAMP A13
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30601-113010
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
37
6100-000102
OUTLET PIPE 1, IDLE
2.23 €
P/N(SKU): 6100-000102
Price: 2.23 €
38
7000-180007
STEEL BAND CLAMP 34
Alternative Parts: 7000-180007-00001 Specifications: 7000-180007-00001
3.74 €
P/N(SKU): 7000-180007
Price: 3.74 €
Alternative Parts: 7000-180007-00001 Specifications: 7000-180007-00001