REAR SUSPENSION(ALUM)

REAR SUSPENSION(ALUM)

No.
P/N( SKU )
Part Name
Price
01
9010-060500
SWAY BAR
89.28 €
P/N(SKU): 9010-060500
Price: 89.28 €
02
9GQ0-060003
SUPPORTER, SWAY BAR
3.21 €
P/N(SKU): 9GQ0-060003
Price: 3.21 €
03
9GQ0-060601-00001
COVER, SWAY BAR
2.15 €
P/N(SKU): 9GQ0-060601-00001
Price: 2.15 €
04
30006-080012810
BOLT M8x12
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-080012810
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
05
9010-060800-1000
BALL PIN, RH
Alternative Parts: 9010-060800-20000 Specifications: 9010-060800-20000
40.18 €
P/N(SKU): 9010-060800-1000
Price: 40.18 €
Alternative Parts: 9010-060800-20000 Specifications: 9010-060800-20000
05
9010-060800-20000
BALL PIN, RH
Specifications:
40.18 €
P/N(SKU): 9010-060800-20000
Price: 40.18 €
Specifications:
06
30204-102810
NUT M10x1.25
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30204-102810
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
07
30006-102140810
BOLT M10x1.25×140
Specifications:
3.21 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-102140810
Price: 3.21 €
Specifications:
08
401B-060001
SLEEVE, REAR SWING ARM
7.44 €
P/N(SKU): 401B-060001
Price: 7.44 €
09
7020-0608A0
RH REAR BEARING CARRIER ASSY
104.16 €
P/N(SKU): 7020-0608A0
Price: 104.16 €
10
30006-102070810
BOLT M10x1.25×70
Specifications:
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-102070810
Price: 1.07 €
Specifications:
11
9DSV-050900-6K00
CAP, CUSHION SLEEVE
Alternative Parts: 9DSV-050900-6K00
1.04 €
P/N(SKU): 9DSV-050900-6K00
Price: 1.04 €
Alternative Parts: 9DSV-050900-6K00
12
9010-050500
CUSHION SLEEVE
5.36 €
P/N(SKU): 9010-050500
Price: 5.36 €
13
7020-060002
PANEL, RH REAR SWING ARM
30.53 €
P/N(SKU): 7020-060002
Price: 30.53 €
14
30006-060016810
BOLT M6x16
Alternative Parts: 30006-060016870 Specifications: 30006-060016870
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060016810
Price: 0.53 €
Alternative Parts: 30006-060016870 Specifications: 30006-060016870
15
7020-060001
PANEL, LH REAR SWING ARM
30.53 €
P/N(SKU): 7020-060001
Price: 30.53 €
16
9010-060700-1000
BALL PIN, LH
Alternative Parts: 9010-060700-20000 Specifications: 9010-060700-20000
40.18 €
P/N(SKU): 9010-060700-1000
Price: 40.18 €
Alternative Parts: 9010-060700-20000 Specifications: 9010-060700-20000
16
9010-060700-20000
BALL PIN, LH
Specifications:
40.18 €
P/N(SKU): 9010-060700-20000
Price: 40.18 €
Specifications:
17
7020-060401-10000
REAR LOWER SWING ARM, LH
227.66 €
P/N(SKU): 7020-060401-10000
Price: 227.66 €
18
401B-050001-10000
SPACER, SHOCK ABSORBER
5.36 €
P/N(SKU): 401B-050001-10000
Price: 5.36 €
19
7020-0607A0
LH REAR BEARING CARRIER ASSY,
104.16 €
P/N(SKU): 7020-0607A0
Price: 104.16 €
20
3120100
RESERVOIR
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 3120100
Price: 1.07 €
21
30499-03080
BEARING, HUB
Alternative Parts: 9GQ0-050710 Specifications: 9GQ0-050710
45.68 €
P/N(SKU): 30499-03080
Price: 45.68 €
Alternative Parts: 9GQ0-050710 Specifications: 9GQ0-050710
22
30800-05505
CIRCLIP FOR HOLE 55
Specifications:
2.98 €
P/N(SKU): 30800-05505
Price: 2.98 €
Specifications:
23
7020-060702
MIDDLE SPACER, REAR BEARING CARRIER
Alternative Parts: 7020-060702-00001
8.18 €
P/N(SKU): 7020-060702
Price: 8.18 €
Alternative Parts: 7020-060702-00001
24
9060-050003
SHORT BUSHING, SWING ARM
5.95 €
P/N(SKU): 9060-050003
Price: 5.95 €
25
7020-060003
GUARD, REAR BEARING CARRIER
10.18 €
P/N(SKU): 7020-060003
Price: 10.18 €
27
401B-060301-00001
REAR UPPER SWING ARM, LH
Alternative Parts: 401B-060301
126.33 €
P/N(SKU): 401B-060301-00001
Price: 126.33 €
Alternative Parts: 401B-060301
28
7020-060201-10000
REAR SWING ARM (LOWER), RH
228.11 €
P/N(SKU): 7020-060201-10000
Price: 228.11 €