ELECTRIC SYSTEM

ELECTRIC SYSTEM

No.
P/N( SKU )
Part Name
Price
01
5020-150700
ELECTRIC HORN
18.8 €
P/N(SKU): 5020-150700
Price: 18.8 €
01
7020-150770
ELECTRIC HORN
18.8 €
P/N(SKU): 7020-150770
Price: 18.8 €
02
30006-060025810
BOLT M6x25
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060025810
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
03
9010-150350
AUXILIARY RELAY
11.9 €
P/N(SKU): 9010-150350
Price: 11.9 €
04
7020-040411
RELAY BOX
11.9 €
P/N(SKU): 7020-040411
Price: 11.9 €
05
31023004
BATTERY
Specifications:
434 €
P/N(SKU): 31023004
Price: 434 €
Specifications:
05
31023000
BATTERY
Alternative Parts: 31023004 Specifications: 31023004
376.8 €
P/N(SKU): 31023000
Price: 376.8 €
Alternative Parts: 31023004 Specifications: 31023004
06
9GQV-161000-7000
FLASHER
Alternative Parts: 9GQV-161000-7000
18.8 €
P/N(SKU): 9GQV-161000-7000
Price: 18.8 €
Alternative Parts: 9GQV-161000-7000
07
8010-150002
CUSHION WASHER, FLASHER
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 8010-150002
Price: 1.2 €
08
5270-150500
STARTER RELAY
30.8 €
P/N(SKU): 5270-150500
Price: 30.8 €
09
9010-150301
FUSE
Specifications:
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): 9010-150301
Price: 2.4 €
Specifications:
10
806A-151305
FUSE 15A
Alternative Parts: 806A-151303 Specifications: 806A-151303
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 806A-151305
Price: 1.2 €
Alternative Parts: 806A-151303 Specifications: 806A-151303
11
806A-151302
FUSE 10A
Specifications:
4.8 €
P/N(SKU): 806A-151302
Price: 4.8 €
Specifications:
12
30006-060030810
BOLT M6x30
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060030810
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
13
01AA-177000
REGULATOR
Specifications:
145.8 €
P/N(SKU): 01AA-177000
Price: 145.8 €
Specifications:
13
0800-177000-10000
REGULATOR
Specifications:
275 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-177000-10000
Price: 275 €
Specifications:
14
7020-150500
OUTPUT SEAT, POWER
Specifications:
30.8 €
P/N(SKU): 7020-150500
Price: 30.8 €
Specifications:
15
0800-174000-60000
ECU
Specifications:
398.2 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-174000-60000
Price: 398.2 €
Specifications:
16
30006-060016810
BOLT M6x16
Alternative Parts: 30006-060016870 Specifications: 30006-060016870
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060016810
Price: 1.2 €
Alternative Parts: 30006-060016870 Specifications: 30006-060016870
17
0800-178000
IGNITION COIL SUB ASSY
95.2 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-178000
Price: 95.2 €
19
0800-176000
OXYGEN SENSOR
218.7 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-176000
Price: 218.7 €
20
9AWB-150300-20000
AUXILIARY CABLE, EFI
Alternative Parts: 9AWB-150300-20000
490 €
P/N(SKU): 9AWB-150300-20000
Price: 490 €
Alternative Parts: 9AWB-150300-20000
21
9AW2-150100
MAIN CABLE
328.6 €
P/N(SKU): 9AW2-150100
Price: 328.6 €
22
8010-150003
TIE BAND
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 8010-150003
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
23
7020-150220
CABLE, STARTING MOTOR
49.6 €
P/N(SKU): 7020-150220
Price: 49.6 €
24
7020-150210
NEGATIVE CABLE, LONG
45.5 €
P/N(SKU): 7020-150210
Price: 45.5 €
25
6090-150500
DIODE, STARTER
3.6 €
P/N(SKU): 6090-150500
Price: 3.6 €
26
7020-040412-10000
COVER,RELAY BOX
11.9 €
P/N(SKU): 7020-040412-10000
Price: 11.9 €
26
7020-040412
COVER, RELAY BOX
Alternative Parts: 7020-040412-10000
9.5 €
P/N(SKU): 7020-040412
Price: 9.5 €
Alternative Parts: 7020-040412-10000
27
0800-179100-10000
HIGH-TENSION CABLE 1
Alternative Parts: 0800-179100-10000
11.48 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-179100-10000
Price: 11.48 €
Alternative Parts: 0800-179100-10000
28
0800-179200
HIGH-TENSION CABLE 2
28.8 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-179200
Price: 28.8 €
29
30105-050030410
SCREW M5x30
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30105-050030410
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
30
7020-150800
POWER SOCKET, TRAILER
Specifications:
32.7 €
P/N(SKU): 7020-150800
Price: 32.7 €
Specifications:
31
7020-150230
POSITIVE WIRE, BATTERY
40.7 €
P/N(SKU): 7020-150230
Price: 40.7 €
32
7020-150240
NEGATIVE CABLE, BATTERY
29.8 €
P/N(SKU): 7020-150240
Price: 29.8 €
33
0180-015003
RUBBER SLEEVE
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 0180-015003
Price: 1.2 €
34
7020-040414
RUBBER WASHER, RELAY BOX COVER
3.6 €
P/N(SKU): 7020-040414
Price: 3.6 €
35
7020-038002
BRACKET, FUSE BOX
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): 7020-038002
Price: 2.4 €
36
9060-152100
BELT, BATTERY
9.5 €
P/N(SKU): 9060-152100
Price: 9.5 €
37
9010-150004
TIE BAND
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 9010-150004
Price: 1.2 €
38
801F-100101
TIE BAND
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): 801F-100101
Price: 2.4 €