COOLING SYSTEM

COOLING SYSTEM

No.
P/N( SKU )
Part Name
Price
01
9GQA-180100
RADIATOR ASSY
205.34 €
P/N(SKU): 9GQA-180100
Price: 205.34 €
02
30006-060025810
BOLT M6x25
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060025810
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
03
5020-031002
RUBBER SLEEVE LINER, FRONT LICENSE BRACKET
1.34 €
P/N(SKU): 5020-031002
Price: 1.34 €
04
9010-030047
RUBBER CUSHION WASHER
1.49 €
P/N(SKU): 9010-030047
Price: 1.49 €
05
5190-001003
RUBBER CUSHION, MAIN STAND
1.49 €
P/N(SKU): 5190-001003
Price: 1.49 €
06
9010-180010
STEEL SLEEVE, RADIATIOR
1.49 €
P/N(SKU): 9010-180010
Price: 1.49 €
07
9010-180004
RUBBER SLEEVE, RADIATOR
1.49 €
P/N(SKU): 9010-180004
Price: 1.49 €
08
30301-060412
WASHER
Specifications:
1.49 €
P/N(SKU): 30301-060412
Price: 1.49 €
Specifications:
09
30006-060012810
BOLT M6x12
Alternative Parts: 30006-060012870 Specifications: 30006-060012870
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060012810
Price: 0.53 €
Alternative Parts: 30006-060012870 Specifications: 30006-060012870
10
A000-180006
CLAMP B30
Specifications:
3.21 €
P/N(SKU): A000-180006
Price: 3.21 €
Specifications:
11
9CR6-180002
WATER OUTLET HOSE, RADIATOR
32.67 €
P/N(SKU): 9CR6-180002
Price: 32.67 €
12
30006-060016810
BOLT M6x16
Alternative Parts: 30006-060016870 Specifications: 30006-060016870
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060016810
Price: 0.53 €
Alternative Parts: 30006-060016870 Specifications: 30006-060016870
13
9010-180200-3000
FAN&MOTOR
156.24 €
P/N(SKU): 9010-180200-3000
Price: 156.24 €
14
9CR6-180003-10000
WATER INLET HOSE,RADIATOR
33.21 €
P/N(SKU): 9CR6-180003-10000
Price: 33.21 €
15
30006-060020810
BOLT M6x20
Alternative Parts: 30006-060020870 Specifications: 30006-060020870
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060020810
Price: 0.53 €
Alternative Parts: 30006-060020870 Specifications: 30006-060020870
16
7030-180900
RESERVOIR TANK ASSY
21.96 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-180900
Price: 21.96 €
17
9030-180071
ADAPTOR, CLIP
1.19 €
P/N(SKU): 9030-180071
Price: 1.19 €
18
8010-180023
CAP, RESERVOIR TANK
3.72 €
P/N(SKU): 8010-180023
Price: 3.72 €
19
8030-180302
JOINT
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 8030-180302
Price: 1.07 €
20
30601-113010
CLAMP A13
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30601-113010
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
21
8010-180028
HOSE, RESERVOIR TANK
1.61 €
P/N(SKU): 8010-180028
Price: 1.61 €
22
30601-112010
CLAMP A12
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 30601-112010
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
23
9CR6-180001
WATER HOSE, RESERVOIR TANK
2.15 €
P/N(SKU): 9CR6-180001
Price: 2.15 €
24
9010-180300
CAP, WATER FILLER
Alternative Parts: 8010-180024
10.42 €
P/N(SKU): 9010-180300
Price: 10.42 €
Alternative Parts: 8010-180024
25
9010-180007
CLAMP, WATER HOSE
2.68 €
P/N(SKU): 9010-180007
Price: 2.68 €
26
0180-023005-0050
JACKET, WATER HOSE
5.95 €
P/N(SKU): 0180-023005-0050
Price: 5.95 €