ELECTRIC SYSTEM

ELECTRIC SYSTEM

No.
P/N( SKU )
Part Name
Price
01
9010-150500
SWITCH, REAR BRAKE
9.5 €
P/N(SKU): 9010-150500
Price: 9.5 €
02
7030-170300
BUTTON, CLOCK
Specifications:
25.8 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-170300
Price: 25.8 €
Specifications:
03
30006-080014810
BOLT M8x14
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-080014810
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
04
6060-150600
ELECTRIC HORN
18.8 €
P/N(SKU): 6060-150600
Price: 18.8 €
05
5UW2-150340
FLASHER
44.6 €
P/N(SKU): 5UW2-150340
Price: 44.6 €
06
8010-150002
CUSHION WASHER, FLASHER
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 8010-150002
Price: 1.2 €
07
9010-150350
AUXILIARY RELAY
11.9 €
P/N(SKU): 9010-150350
Price: 11.9 €
08
9010-150002
AUXILIARY RELAY
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 9010-150002
Price: 1.2 €
09
8030-151400
DIVERTER RELAY
10.9 €
P/N(SKU): 8030-151400
Price: 10.9 €
10
30006-060012810
BOLT M6x12
Alternative Parts: 30006-060012870 Specifications: 30006-060012870
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060012810
Price: 1.2 €
Alternative Parts: 30006-060012870 Specifications: 30006-060012870
11
7000-151400
OVERRIDING SWITCH
Specifications:
17.9 €
P/N(SKU): 7000-151400
Price: 17.9 €
Specifications:
12
7000-151300
HORN SWITCH
Specifications:
17.9 €
P/N(SKU): 7000-151300
Price: 17.9 €
Specifications:
13
7000-151200
DIMMER SWITCH
Specifications:
17.9 €
P/N(SKU): 7000-151200
Price: 17.9 €
Specifications:
14
7000-151100
ILLUMINATION SWITCH
Specifications:
17.9 €
P/N(SKU): 7000-151100
Price: 17.9 €
Specifications:
15
7000-151600
HAZARD SWITCH
Specifications:
17.9 €
P/N(SKU): 7000-151600
Price: 17.9 €
Specifications:
16
5UW2-151000
STOP SWITCH, ENGINE
25.8 €
P/N(SKU): 5UW2-151000
Price: 25.8 €
17
7000-151500
TURNING SWITCH
Specifications:
17.9 €
P/N(SKU): 7000-151500
Price: 17.9 €
Specifications:
18
7020-150500
OUTPUT SEAT, POWER
Specifications:
30.8 €
P/N(SKU): 7020-150500
Price: 30.8 €
Specifications:
19
6090-150500
DIODE, STARTER
3.6 €
P/N(SKU): 6090-150500
Price: 3.6 €
20
5UW2-160700
2WD/4WD SWITCH ASSY
Alternative Parts: 5UW2-160700-00001
75 €
P/N(SKU): 5UW2-160700
Price: 75 €
Alternative Parts: 5UW2-160700-00001
21
30110-480160010
SELF-TAPPING SCREW ST4.8×16
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30110-480160010
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
22
0800-174000-70000
ECU
Specifications:
398.2 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-174000-70000
Price: 398.2 €
Specifications:
23
7000-152100
ADAPTOR CABLE, SWITCH
11.9 €
P/N(SKU): 7000-152100
Price: 11.9 €
24
7030-150005
TIE BAND
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): 7030-150005
Price: 2.4 €
25
8080-151301
FUSE 5A
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 8080-151301
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
26
806A-151302
FUSE 10A
Specifications:
4.8 €
P/N(SKU): 806A-151302
Price: 4.8 €
Specifications:
27
806A-151305
FUSE 15A
Alternative Parts: 806A-151303 Specifications: 806A-151303
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 806A-151305
Price: 1.2 €
Alternative Parts: 806A-151303 Specifications: 806A-151303
28
31023000
BATTERY
Alternative Parts: 31023004 Specifications: 31023004
376.8 €
P/N(SKU): 31023000
Price: 376.8 €
Alternative Parts: 31023004 Specifications: 31023004
28
31023002
BATTERY
Alternative Parts: 31023004 Specifications: 31023004
719.4 €
P/N(SKU): 31023002
Price: 719.4 €
Alternative Parts: 31023004 Specifications: 31023004
29
5270-150500
STARTER RELAY
30.8 €
P/N(SKU): 5270-150500
Price: 30.8 €
30
5BW1-150100
MAIN CABLE
445.4 €
P/N(SKU): 5BW1-150100
Price: 445.4 €
31
30202-060110
NUT M6
Alternative Parts: 30204-060810 Specifications: 30204-060810
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30202-060110
Price: 1.2 €
Alternative Parts: 30204-060810 Specifications: 30204-060810
32
01AA-177000
REGULATOR
Specifications:
145.8 €
P/N(SKU): 01AA-177000
Price: 145.8 €
Specifications:
32
0800-177000
REGULATOR
Alternative Parts: 0800-177000-10000 Specifications: 0800-177000-10000
446.9 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-177000
Price: 446.9 €
Alternative Parts: 0800-177000-10000 Specifications: 0800-177000-10000
32
0800-177000-10000
REGULATOR
Specifications:
275 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-177000-10000
Price: 275 €
Specifications:
33
30004-060030810
BOLT M6x30
Alternative Parts: 30004-060030420 Specifications: 30004-060030420
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30004-060030810
Price: 1.2 €
Alternative Parts: 30004-060030420 Specifications: 30004-060030420
34
9060-152100
BELT, BATTERY
9.5 €
P/N(SKU): 9060-152100
Price: 9.5 €
35
7020-150800
POWER SOCKET, TRAILER
Specifications:
32.7 €
P/N(SKU): 7020-150800
Price: 32.7 €
Specifications:
36
30105-050030410
SCREW M5x30
Specifications:
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30105-050030410
Price: 1.2 €
Specifications:
37
30006-060020810
BOLT M6x20
Alternative Parts: 30006-060020870 Specifications: 30006-060020870
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30006-060020810
Price: 1.2 €
Alternative Parts: 30006-060020870 Specifications: 30006-060020870
38
7020-150400
SPEED SENSOR
52.7 €
P/N(SKU): 7020-150400
Price: 52.7 €
39
9010-151020
ADAPTOR SEAT, TRAILER POWER
38.7 €
P/N(SKU): 9010-151020
Price: 38.7 €
40
0800-178000
IGNITION COIL SUB ASSY
95.2 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-178000
Price: 95.2 €
41
30005-060040810
BOLT M6x40
Alternative Parts: 30006-060040810 Specifications: 30006-060040810
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 30005-060040810
Price: 1.2 €
Alternative Parts: 30006-060040810 Specifications: 30006-060040810
42
0800-179100-10000
HIGH-TENSION CABLE 1
Alternative Parts: 0800-179100-10000
11.48 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-179100-10000
Price: 11.48 €
Alternative Parts: 0800-179100-10000
43
0800-179200
HIGH-TENSION CABLE 2
28.8 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-179200
Price: 28.8 €
44
7000-150620
NEGATIVE CABLE, STARTER MOTOR
38.7 €
P/N(SKU): 7000-150620
Price: 38.7 €
45
7000-150610
NEGATIVE CABLE, BATTERY
Alternative Parts: 700V-150420-1500
60.7 €
P/N(SKU): 7000-150610
Price: 60.7 €
Alternative Parts: 700V-150420-1500
46
7000-150510
POSITIVE CABLE, BATTERY
Alternative Parts: 700V-150410-1500
44.6 €
P/N(SKU): 7000-150510
Price: 44.6 €
Alternative Parts: 700V-150410-1500
47
7000-150520
POSITIVE CABLE, STARTER MOTOR
72.3 €
P/N(SKU): 7000-150520
Price: 72.3 €
48
5BW1-150200
AUXILIARY CABLE, EFI
259.5 €
P/N(SKU): 5BW1-150200
Price: 259.5 €
49
801F-100101
TIE BAND
2.4 €
P/N(SKU): 801F-100101
Price: 2.4 €
50
9010-150004
TIE BAND
1.2 €
P/N(SKU): 9010-150004
Price: 1.2 €