CYLINDER HEAD NO.2 ASSY.

CYLINDER HEAD NO.2 ASSY.

No.
P/N( SKU )
Part Name
Price
01
0800-022200
GASKET, CYLINDER HEAD
Alternative Parts: 0800-022200-00002
26.04 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022200
Price: 26.04 €
Alternative Parts: 0800-022200-00002
02
0800-026100-10001
CYLINDER HEAD ASSY, SECOND CYLINDER
Alternative Parts: 0800-026100-10001
266.95 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-026100-10001
Price: 266.95 €
Alternative Parts: 0800-026100-10001
03
30132-480130030
SELF-TAPPING SCREW ST4.8×13
Specifications:
2.38 €
P/N(SKU): 30132-480130030
Price: 2.38 €
Specifications:
04
0180-013208-0010
BOLT M6x45
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 0180-013208-0010
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
05
0800-022011
WASHER 5.3x11x1.5
Specifications:
0.74 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022011
Price: 0.74 €
Specifications:
06
0800-022013
THERMOSTAT CAP
Alternative Parts: 0800-022013-10000
6.25 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022013
Price: 6.25 €
Alternative Parts: 0800-022013-10000
07
0010-022802
SEAL RING
2.98 €
P/N(SKU): 0010-022802
Price: 2.98 €
08
0800-022700
THERMOSTAT
18.75 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022700
Price: 18.75 €
09
0800-022012
SEAT, THERMOSTAT
4.82 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022012
Price: 4.82 €
10
30502-028000N
O-RING
Specifications:
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 30502-028000N
Price: 1.07 €
Specifications:
11
0800-022800
SPARK PLUG
18.75 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022800
Price: 18.75 €
12
0800-022016
LOCK CLIP, VALVE
2.15 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022016
Price: 2.15 €
13
0800-022007
UPPER SEAT, VALVE SPRING
2.15 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022007
Price: 2.15 €
14
0800-022006
SPRING, VALVE
Alternative Parts: 0800-022006-10000
2.15 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022006
Price: 2.15 €
Alternative Parts: 0800-022006-10000
15
0010-022500
SEAL RING, VALVE STEM
Alternative Parts: 0010-022500-10000
2.23 €
P/N(SKU): 0010-022500
Price: 2.23 €
Alternative Parts: 0010-022500-10000
16
0800-022008
LOWER SEAT, VALVE SPRING
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022008
Price: 0.53 €
17
0800-022004
VALVE, INTAKE
17.86 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022004
Price: 17.86 €
18
0800-022003
BOLT, CYLINDER
Alternative Parts: 0800-022003-00001
3.21 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022003
Price: 3.21 €
Alternative Parts: 0800-022003-00001
19
0800-022009-00001
BOLT M6x80
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022009-00001
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
20
0800-022005
VALVE, EXHAUST
17.86 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022005
Price: 17.86 €
21
0010-021017-0010
BOLT M6x25
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 0010-021017-0010
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
22
0800-022400
TENSIONER
23.81 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022400
Price: 23.81 €
23
0800-022402
SCREW PLUG, TENSIONER
4.82 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022402
Price: 4.82 €
24
0800-022407
O-SEAL RING 17×1.45
Specifications:
1.61 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022407
Price: 1.61 €
Specifications:
25
0800-022506
ADJUST NUT, VALVE CLEARANCE
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022506
Price: 0.53 €
26
0800-022405
SPRING, CHAIN TENSIONER
2.15 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022405
Price: 2.15 €
27
0800-022410
PLUNGER, CHAIN TENSIONER
2.68 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022410
Price: 2.68 €
28
0800-022017
SEAL RING, TENSIONER
Specifications:
2.23 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022017
Price: 2.23 €
Specifications:
29
0010-011700-0010
FLANGE NUT M8
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 0010-011700-0010
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
30
0180-022003-0010
STUD M8x42
Alternative Parts: 0180-022003-00001 Specifications: 0180-022003-00001
1.49 €
P/N(SKU): 0180-022003-0010
Price: 1.49 €
Alternative Parts: 0180-022003-00001 Specifications: 0180-022003-00001
31
0800-022300
BUSHING, EXHAUST PIPE
3.87 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022300
Price: 3.87 €
32
0800-022015-00001
SCREW PLUG M12x1.5
1.04 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022015-00001
Price: 1.04 €
33
0800-022014
WASHER 12.2x18x1.5
Specifications:
1.07 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022014
Price: 1.07 €
Specifications:
34
0800-022002
WASHER 12.3×18.5×0.5
Specifications:
0.53 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022002
Price: 0.53 €
Specifications:
35
0800-022001
ROCKER ARM SHAFT
4.82 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022001
Price: 4.82 €
36
0800-022600-20000
ROCKER ARM ASSY, AIR EXHAUST
38.56 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022600-20000
Price: 38.56 €
37
0800-022500-20000
ROCKER ARM ASSY, AIR INTAKE
38.56 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022500-20000
Price: 38.56 €
38
0800-022510
ADJUST SCREW, VALVE CLEARANCE
3.21 €
P/N(SKU): 0800-022510
Price: 3.21 €